Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
10.202011.202010.202011.2020
250382503815911^ 15924
Region10.2020 11.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875219352
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1641116410
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549