Google+

Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.41082
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Gold Coast CT
    3.9177
  8. Italian Quarter CT
    3.6388
  9. Сherry town CT
    3.6299
  10. Europe CT
    3.5810

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842

  3. 3.733
  4. Watercolors RC
    3.4134
  5. Quay RC
    3.3105
  6. Olympic RC
    2.8136
  7. Olzhin Grad
    2.547
  8. Sunny Land RC
    2.258
  9. Atlant RC
    1.739
  10. Versailles RC
    1.5410


Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
09.201910.2019
17921792
Country09.2019 10.2019
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
UAE28182818
Croatia27942794
Spain26752675
Italy25572557
Montenegro21802180
Latvia21402140
Belgium19251925
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Portugal15871587
Greece15811581
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13501350
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary10441044
Georgia959959
Turkey950950
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387


Country Houses and rural property in Ukraine

The latest news about the property rss

The residents of Pechersk are asked to check the legality of construction on Panas Mirny

09.02.2018 01:00

SuperStep opened the first outlet in Ukraine in the SEC Caravan

08.02.2018 00:30

When the SEC «Republic» opens in Kiev

05.02.2018 00:15
Beneficial promotions and special offers from developers
Want to take part in the action
Latest Articles about real estate rss

Three myths about rental housing

01.07.2019 00:15

Finland to build the tallest sand castle

30.06.2019 01:00

Saakashvili showed his unfinished house

30.06.2019 00:45
Latest Articles about buildings rss

7 architectural styles for a private house

13.01.2018 00:30

Preparing the dacha for the winter

How to make an apartment safer using smart gadgets

11.01.2018 01:00
Latest real estate analytics rss

Townhouses began to be built in Sumy and Sumy region

Private developers Rivne actively build townhouses

At the suburban market of the Poltava region calm

Promotions
Bulletin board (new ads)
Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine
complex
karta_foreign

Our button

Zagorodna

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
09.201910.201909.201910.2019
326823268216576^ 17205
Region09.2019 10.2019
Kiev3268232682
Odessa region1239123431
Kharkiv region1545820709
Ivano-Frankivsk region1823418234
Poltava region1806018060
Kyiv region1685716857
Lviv region 1661916619
Dnepropetrovsk region1559315593
Zaporozhye region1510215102
Transcarpathian region1475914759
Chernivtsi region1441214412
Vinnytsia region1427414274
Kherson region1363913639
Kirovograd region1203512035
Chernihiv region1193811938
Cherkasy region1192811928
Volyn region1136011360
Rivne region1048810488
Mykolaiv region1036810368
Zhytomyr region1032410324
Sumy region1014310143
Ternopil region95319531
Khmelnytsky region94639463

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
09.201910.201909.201910.2019
132121321212371^ 12735
Region09.2019 10.2019
Ivano-Frankivsk region529215538
Transcarpathian region595814598
Kyiv region1321213212
Lviv region 830112970
Dnepropetrovsk region672012221
Volyn region648012174
Vinnytsia region540011060
Zaporozhye region624010582
Zhytomyr region66009667
Mykolaiv region72009250
Odessa region80338033
Kharkiv region69916991
Khmelnytsky region63606360
Ternopil region63246324
Cherkasy region60006000
Rivne region60006000
Chernihiv region54005400
Sumy region48004800
bigmir)net TOP 100