Country Houses and rural property in Ukraine

Google+

Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.31072
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Park House CT
    3.8247
  8. Italian Quarter CT
    3.7308
  9. Сherry town CT
    3.6299
  10. Lelechy hutor CT
    3.51010

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842

  3. 3.733
  4. Watercolors RC
    3.4134
  5. Olzhin Grad
    2.545
  6. Olympic RC
    2.346
  7. Atlant RC
    1.737
  8. Versailles
    1.548


Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
01.201902.2019
3061^ 3070
Country01.2019 02.2019
Spain1464814648
Canada06875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia32023202
Thailand30843084
UAE28182818
Italy28022802
Croatia27942794
Montenegro21802180
Latvia21402140
Belgium19251925
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece15811596
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13621366
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary990990
Georgia959959
Turkey950950
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387


The latest news about the property rss

The residents of Pechersk are asked to check the legality of construction on Panas Mirny

09.02.2018 01:00

SuperStep opened the first outlet in Ukraine in the SEC Caravan

08.02.2018 00:30

When the SEC «Republic» opens in Kiev

05.02.2018 00:15
Beneficial promotions and special offers from developers
Want to take part in the action
Latest Articles about real estate rss

How to make a transaction when buying a land plot

26.02.2018 00:15

Groisman proposes to update the norms for the construction of high-rise buildings

26.02.2018 00:00

In central areas of London, house prices are growing fastest

23.02.2018 01:00
Latest Articles about buildings rss

7 architectural styles for a private house

13.01.2018 00:30

Preparing the dacha for the winter

How to make an apartment safer using smart gadgets

11.01.2018 01:00
Latest real estate analytics rss

Real estate in Ukraine is becoming a record low

20.02.2018 00:00

New rules for renting housing in Ukraine will raise prices by 30%

14.02.2018 00:30

In 2017, in Kiev, a record number of apartments for the past 10 years

14.02.2018 00:00
Promotions
Bulletin board (new ads)
Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine
complex
karta_foreign

Our button

Zagorodna

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
01.201902.201901.201902.2019
352283522817530v 17457
Region01.2019 02.2019
Kiev3522835228
Kyiv region1740417375
Vinnytsia region758415571
Kharkiv region1545815458
Odessa region1259912599
Dnepropetrovsk region1200012000
Volyn region750011294
Lviv region1029910420
Donetsk region1006810068
Zhytomyr region96009600
Zaporozhye region90009000
Kirovograd region84008400
Rivne region81008100
Chernihiv region72007200
Poltava region72007200
Ivano-Frankivsk region69406940
Sumy region68406840
Chernivtsi region67446744
Ternopil region62826282

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
01.201902.201901.201902.2019
12813^ 1301111601^ 12177
Region01.2019 02.2019
Kyiv region1281313011
Donetsk region90009000
Lviv region83018301
Odessa region80338033
Mykolaiv region72007200
Kharkiv region69916991
Dnepropetrovsk region67206720
Zhytomyr region66006600
Volyn region64806480
Khmelnytsky region63606360
Ternopil region63246324
Zaporozhye region62406240
Rivne region60006000
Cherkasy region60006000
Transcarpathian region59585958
Vinnytsia region54005400
Chernihiv region54005400
Ivano-Frankivsk region52925292
Poltava region50225022
Sumy region48004800
Lugansk region48004800
Яндекс.Метрика