Google+

Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «Sun Valley» CT
    4.7791
  2. «Mayetok. Pearl of Italy» CT
    4.41082
  3. «Gold Coast» CT
    4.3273
  4. «Riviera Villas» CT
    4.3744
  5. «Green Town» CT
    4.3125
  6. «Green Hills» CT
    4.2496
  7. Our town CT
    4267
  8. «Alpiyka» CT
    448
  9. «Italian Quarter» CT
    3.6409
  10. «Сherry town» CT
    3.62910

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Stolichny RC
    472
  3. Apartment in Brovary
    3.843
  4. New building on Golovaty in Borispol
    3.734
  5. «Akvareli-2» RC
    3.4135
  6. «Naberezhny» RC
    3.3156
  7. Olympic RC
    3.1147
  8. Ozerki RC
    388
  9. «Olzhin Grad» RC
    2.549
  10. Sunny Land RC
    2.2510


Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
05.202006.2020
19171917
Country05.2020 06.2020
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
Croatia27942794
UAE27012701
Spain26752675
Italy25572557
Latvia21402140
Montenegro21222122
Belgium19251925
Turkey18141814
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece16301630
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13501350
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary10441044
Georgia959959
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Russia550550
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387


Country Houses and rural property in Ukraine

The latest news about the property rss

Kiev authorities have changed the rate of tourist tax

03.02.2019 00:00

The number of OSMD in Ukraine increased by 2.5 times

02.02.2019 00:45

Kiev City Council will spend three million on the assessment of the capital's land

16.02.2018 00:00
Beneficial promotions and special offers from developers
Want to take part in the action
Latest Articles about real estate rss

Ecology suburban real estate

10.05.2020 01:00

Country House - slippery dream Ukrainians

09.05.2020 00:00

Residential Real Estate - contribution to the future

04.05.2020 01:00
Latest Articles about buildings rss

7 garden decoration ideas

01.10.2018 00:15
topic Gardening

Types of heating for a private house

19.02.2018 01:00

7 signs of modern life

Latest real estate analytics rss

In the Chernihiv region, the market of cottage townships is not developed

Land near Kiev: what they sell and for how much

30.06.2019 00:00

In Chernivtsi and the suburbs began the active construction of townhouses

Promotions
Bulletin board (new ads)
Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine
complex
karta_foreign

Our button

Zagorodna

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
05.202006.202005.202006.2020
25038250381591115911
Region05.2020 06.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875218752
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1641016410
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
05.202006.202005.202006.2020
13584135841285512855
Region05.2020 06.2020
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1358413584
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Volyn region1217412174
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Zhytomyr region96679667
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region71507150
bigmir)net TOP 100