Google+

Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «Sun Valley» CT
    4.7801
  2. «Gold Coast» CT
    4.3272
  3. «Mayetok. Pearl of Italy» CT
    4.31093
  4. «Green Town» CT
    4.3124
  5. «Riviera Villas» CT
    4.2755
  6. «Green Hills» CT
    4.1506
  7. Our town CT
    4267
  8. «Alpiyka» CT
    448
  9. Lelechy hutor CT
    3.5109
  10. «Europe» CT
    3.5810

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    4.261
  2. New building on Golovaty in Borispol
    3.732
  3. Stolichny RC
    3.583
  4. «Naberezhny» RC
    3.4174
  5. «Akvareli-2» RC
    3.4135
  6. Olympic RC
    3.2196
  7. Ozerki RC
    387
  8. Apartment in Brovary
    358
  9. «Olzhin Grad» RC
    2.549
  10. «Pioneer Quarter-2» RC
    2.3410


Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
10.202011.2020
1915v 1912
Country10.2020 11.2020
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
Croatia27942794
UAE27012701
Spain26452645
Italy25572557
Latvia21402140
Montenegro21222122
Belgium19251925
Turkey18141794
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece16301630
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13501350
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary10441044
Georgia959959
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Russia550550
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387


Country Houses and rural property in Ukraine

The latest news about the property rss

Kiev authorities have changed the rate of tourist tax

03.02.2019 00:00

The number of OSMD in Ukraine increased by 2.5 times

02.02.2019 00:45

Kiev City Council will spend three million on the assessment of the capital's land

16.02.2018 00:00
Beneficial promotions and special offers from developers
Want to take part in the action
Latest Articles about real estate rss

Construction of cottage start with the general plan

09.08.2020 01:00

20 reasons of failure of cottage settlements

02.08.2020 01:00

The greatest demand among tenants are home within Kiev

29.06.2020 01:00
Latest Articles about buildings rss

7 garden decoration ideas

01.10.2018 00:15
topic Gardening

Types of heating for a private house

19.02.2018 01:00

7 signs of modern life

Latest real estate analytics rss

In the Chernihiv region, the market of cottage townships is not developed

Land near Kiev: what they sell and for how much

30.06.2019 00:00

In Chernivtsi and the suburbs began the active construction of townhouses

Promotions
Bulletin board (new ads)
Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine
complex
karta_foreign

Our button

Zagorodna

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
10.202011.202010.202011.2020
250382503815911^ 15924
Region10.2020 11.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875219352
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1641116410
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
10.202011.202010.202011.2020
13598135981287612876
Region10.2020 11.2020
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1359813598
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Volyn region1227312273
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Zhytomyr region93759375
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region65006500
bigmir)net TOP 100