Google+

Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «Sun Valley» CT
    4.7801
  2. «Gold Coast» CT
    4.3272
  3. «Mayetok. Pearl of Italy» CT
    4.31093
  4. «Green Town» CT
    4.3124
  5. «Riviera Villas» CT
    4.2755
  6. «Green Hills» CT
    4.1506
  7. Our town CT
    4267
  8. «Alpiyka» CT
    448
  9. «Italian Quarter» CT
    3.5439
  10. «Europe» CT
    3.5810

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    4.261
  2. New building on Golovaty in Borispol
    3.732
  3. Stolichny RC
    3.583
  4. «Akvareli-2» RC
    3.4134
  5. «Naberezhny» RC
    3.3155
  6. Olympic RC
    3.1146
  7. Ozerki RC
    387
  8. Apartment in Brovary
    358
  9. «Pioneer Quarter-2» RC
    2.739
  10. «Olzhin Grad» RC
    2.5410


Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
07.202008.2020
1917v 1912
Country07.2020 08.2020
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
Croatia27942794
UAE27012701
Spain26752645
Italy25572557
Latvia21402140
Montenegro21222122
Belgium19251925
Turkey18141794
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece16301630
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13501350
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary10441044
Georgia959959
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Russia550550
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387


Country Houses and rural property in Ukraine

The latest news about the property rss

SBU conducts seizure of documents in the management of Sevastopol zemresursov

23.02.2012 16:23

Ukrainians, gambling, prohibit the sale of real estate

23.02.2012 08:30
Beneficial promotions and special offers from developers
Want to take part in the action
Latest Articles about real estate rss

The richest boxer of the world to invest in Russian real estate

13.02.2016 00:30

More than half of long-term construction in Kiev have to endure

13.02.2016 00:15

The construction on Poznyaky threatens ecological disaster

13.02.2016 00:00
Latest Articles about buildings rss

The advantages of a frame house

14.11.2011 08:00

How to insulate a country house?

What to do with fallen leaves on the site?

14.11.2011 00:00
topic Gardening
Latest real estate analytics rss

Townhouses near Kiev in demand

21.09.2012 09:00

For the week of the sale price of homes near Kiev stabilized to $ 993/kv.m.

19.09.2012 11:20

For the week of land near Kiev went up by 0.19% ($ 6) to $ 3,088 per acre

19.09.2012 11:15
Promotions
Bulletin board (new ads)
Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine
complex
karta_foreign

Our button

Zagorodna

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
07.202008.202007.202008.2020
25038250381591115911
Region07.2020 08.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875218752
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1641116411
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
07.202008.202007.202008.2020
135981359812868^ 12876
Region07.2020 08.2020
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1359813598
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Volyn region1227312273
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Zhytomyr region93759375
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region71506500
bigmir)net TOP 100