Zhytomyr Region: human settlements, geography, population, climate, economy, flag, border





Житомирська область: населені пункти, історія, опис, герб, карта області
General information about the region: The region was formed September 22, 1937. Located in the central part of the East European Plain in the north Right-Bank Ukraine. Surface area - 29.9 thousand km2, representing 4.9% of Ukraine.
Length of the region from west to east - 170 km from north to south - 230 km. It is located in two natural zones. The distance from Zhytomyr to Kyiv railway - 165 km, highway - 131 km.
The region has 23 districts, 5 cities of regional subordination, 6 towns of district subordination, 43 urban villages, 1623 villages.
Population: The region's population is 1.3 million., Including urban population - 57%, agriculture - 43%. Population density (people per 1 km2) - 44. The greatest number of people have of subordination.
Foreign economic activity.
Investments: Over the past five years investment in fixed assets increased by 4 times. Total non-capital for the same period increased almost 2.5 times. Investment partners are entities with more than 40 countries. The largest amount contributed by non-residents from Cyprus, Switzerland, United Kingdom, Russia, Italy, Germany, the Netherlands and the United States, accounting for 80% of total foreign direct investment. In the work of almost 300 companies with foreign capital. Growing investment in agriculture investment and real estate.
Construction: in-house contractors completed construction works worth 346.3 mln. Put into operation 425 km. gas, 201.4 thousand square meters. total housing, 4 schools in 704 places.
Social infrastructure: There are an extensive network of public facilities retail trade (legal entities) - Over 400, 755 enterprises restaurants, more than 600 legal and 1.5 thousand individual items of service life, 1127 clubs, 963 public libraries , 2 theaters, a philharmonic, 32 children's music and art schools 6 and 3 School of Arts, 3 recreation parks, 4 state and 20 museums on a voluntary basis.
Financial and Credit System: Banking system in Zhytomyr region is represented by 36 branches, 385 branches and 1 representative.
The largest network of institutions in the region have savings bank, Aval, "Privatbank", "Zakhidinkombank" and "Prominvestbank.


Cities and villages of Zhytomyr region 
Andrushevskij
Andrushevka Antopol' Borok Brovki Vtorye Brovki Pervye Velikie Moshkovcy Volica Volosov Gal'chin Garapovka Glinovcy Gorodiwe Gorodkovka ZHerdeli Zabara Zarubincy Ivankov Ivnica Kameni Korchmiwe Kotovka Krylovka Lebedincy Lesovka Ljubimovka Malaja Pjatigorka Malye Moshkovcy Min'kovcy Mostovoe Nehvorow Novaja Kotel'nja Novoivnickoe Pavelki Staraja Kotel'nja Starosel'e Stepok Stepok Tarasovka CHervonoe CHubarovka JAreshki JAropovichi

Baranovskij
Adamovka Baranovka Berestovka Budisko Veresnja Virlja Vishnevka Vladimirovka Glubochek Grin'ki Dereviwina Dibrovka Dovbysh Dorogan' Dubrovka ZHary ZHeltoe Zabara Zakrinich'e Zelenyj Gaj Zeremlja Zirka Zrubok Zjatinec Ivanovka Josipovka Kamennyj Brod Kashperovka Klimentievka Krasulja Lesovaja Poljana Lesovoe Ljubarskaja Guta Markovka Mar'janovka Miroslavl' Mlyny Mokroe Natalija Ozhgov Ozerjanka Ostrozhok Osychno Pershotravensk Poljanka Pjatirichka Radulin Rogachev Rudnja Serednja Smoldyrev Staraja Guta Stolpy Suemcy Sytisko Tartak Turova Hizhovka CHervonodvorka CHervonoprapornoe JAvnoe JAlyshev
Berdichevskij Agatovka Andrijashevka Benedovka Berezki Berdichev Bogdanovka Burjaki Bystrik Velikaja Pjatigorka Velikie Gadomcy Velikie Nizgorcy Gal'chin Gardyshevka Gvozdava Grishkovcy Demchin Dubovaja Dubovka ZHitincy ZHurbincy Zakutincy Ivankovcy Katerinovka Kikishovka Konstantinovka Krasovka Kukil'nja Kustin Lemeshi Lesovaja Slobodka Ljubomirka Maloselka Malye Gadomcy Markushi Martynovka Mirnoe Miroslavka Nikonovka Novaja Aleksandrovka Novyj Solotvin Obuhovka Ozadovka Osykovo Podgorodnoe Poloveckoe Radjanskoe Rajgorodok Rajki Reja Sadki Semaki Semenovka Singaevka Skakovka Skraglovka Slobodiwe Staryj Solotvin Terehovo Hazhin Hmeliwe Hmeliwe CHervonaja Zirka SHvajkovka

Brusilovskij
Boljachev Brusilov Bykov Vil'shka Vodotyi Vysokoe Dibrovka Divin Dolinovka Zapadnja Josipovka Karabachin Kovganovka Kostovcy Krakovwina Lazarevka Malinovka Mar'janovka Mestechko Morozovka Novye Ozerjany Ozera Osovcy Piliponka Pokryshev Privorot'e Romanovka Skochiwe Skochiwe, stanc. Sobolevka Solov'evka Staviwe Starickoe Homutec Homjanka JAstreben'ka JAstrebnaja

Volodarsko-Volynskij
Berezovka Budo-Ryzhany Valki Vishnjakovka Volodarsk-Volynskij Voljanwina Gajki Galinovka Gackovka Grabnjak Grabnjak Grushki Gubenkovo Guta-Dobryn' Davydovka Danilovka Dashinka Dvoriwe Dibrovka Dobryn' Emilovka ZHovtnevka Zazdrovka Zakomornja Znamenka Zubrinka Ivanovka Irshansk Isakovka Kalinovka Kamennyj Brod Katerinovka Komarovka Kopanevka Kopeljanka Korotiwe Kraevwina Krapivenka Krasnorechka Kruk Kurgancy Leski Liznik Lukovec Mar'janovka Mihajlovka Nebezh Nevirovka Novaja Borovaja Oleshovka Omelevka Pisarevka Polevskaja Guta Poromovka Pjatirichka Radichi Rudnja-Gackovka Rudnja-Fasova Rudnja-SHljahova Ryzhany Skolobov Solodyri Stavki Staryj Bobrik Stebnica Suhovolja Terency Tomashovka Toporiwe Torchin Turchinka Fasova Hychev CHervonogranitnoe SHadura JAblonevka JAgodinka JAgodinka Vtoraja

Dzerzhinskij
Aleksandrovka Bartuha Belki Borjatin Bubny Buldychev Bykovka Velikaja Kozara Vila Vrublevka Gvozdjarnja Godyha Golubin Gordeevka Gremjachee Dertka Dzerzhinsk ZHeltyj Brod Zaluzhnoe Ivanovwina Kamen' Karvinovka Kolodezhno Konstantinovka Korchevka Lesnaja Rudnja Malaja Kozara Malaja Tokarevka Mani Mezhirechka Miropol' Monastyrek Nivna Nikol'sk Novoprutovka Novohatki Ol'ha Ol'shanka Omyl'noe Pavolochka Pechanovka Pilipo-Koshara Promin' Prutovka Razino Romanov Romanovka Sadki Sarnovka Sinjava Sobolevka Stanislavovka Starochudnovskaja Guta Sul'zhinovka Tevelievka Tovwa Ul'janovka Hizhincy Himrich Ceberka CHervonye Hatki SHevchenko JAblonevka JAgodinka JAsnogorod

Emil'chinskij
Adamovo Andreevichi Annovka Antonovka Apollonovka Bastova Rudnja Berezovka Bobrickaja Boljarka Boljarka Budo-Bobrica Veresovka Viktorovka Vladimirovka Guta-Bobrickaja Guta-Zelenickaja Dibrovka Evgenovka Elizavetpol' Emil'chino Zabaro-Davydovka Zapruda Zorjanka Zosimovka Josipovka Kamenka Katerinovka Kijanka Korolevka Luka Majdan Maloglumchanka Malyj Krivotin Malyj JAblonec Marinovka Mar'janovka Medvedovo Mihajlovka Moiseevka Mokljaki Nikolaevka Novoaleksandrovka Novoselka Novye Serby Ol'hovka Ol'shanka Omelusha Osova Osovka Paranino Podluby Pokowevo Polonichevo Proseka Radichi Rogovka Ruden'ka Rudnja-Ivanovskaja Ryhal'skoe Rjasnoe Sadki Semakovka Serby Sergeevka Simony Sinjavka Sitnoe Sorochen' Spasskoe Staraja Guta Starye Nepoznanychi Starye Serby Staryj Hmerin Stepanovka Tajki Usolusy Hotizh Hutor-Mokljaki CHervonyj Bor CHmel' SHevchenkovo JAblonevka JAblonec JAmenec

Zhitomirskij
Barashevka Berezina Berezovka Bogdanovka Boljarka Bondarcy Bujmir Buki Bystri Vasilevka Veresy Vertokievka Vershina Vishnevoe Volica Vysokaja Pech' Gadzinka Gaj Glybochek Glybochica Golovenka Gorodiwe Grabovka Gujva Davydovka Dvorec Denishi Dubovec Zaliznja Zarechany ZHitomir Ivankovcy Ivanovka Kalinovka Kamenka Katerinovka Kletchin Kodnja Korchak Levkov Leonovka Lesovwina Lewin Luka Miroljubovka Mihajlovka Mlyniwe Moshkovka Musievka Novaja Vasilivka Novaja Vygoda Novaja Rudnja Novogujvinskoe Ozernoe Ozerjanka Olievka Pavlenkovka Perljavka Peski Peschanka Pokostovka Prjazhev Razdol'noe Rozhki Ruden'ka Rudnja-Pochta Sadki Singury Skomorohi Sosnovka Staveckoe Stanishovka Staroshejka Tarasovka Teterevka Trigor'e Trojanov Turovec CHervonyj Stepok

Korostenskij
Aleksandrovka Bardy Belka Bereznevoe Berezovka Berestovec Behi Bol'shoj Les Boljarka Bondarevka Borovica Brody Bulahovka Vas'kovichi Velen' Veselovka Vigov Viden' Vinarevka Voronevo Gorbachi Gorwik Graby Grozino Guljanka Davydki Dedkovichi Desjatiny Dibrova Domoloch Druzhbovka ZHabche ZHitomirskoe ZHupanovka Zarech'e Zarubinka Zlobichi Zubovwina Ivanovka Ivanopol' Iskorost' Kalenskoe Kalinovka Kamennaja Gora Klochevoe Kovali Kovalivwina Kozhuhovka Kolbawina Korma Korosten' Krasnogorka Krasnopol' Krasnoselka Kropivnja Kupech Kupiwe Lesobuda Lesovwina Malaja Zubovwina Mezhirechka Meleni Mirnyj Mihajlovka Mojseevka Moshkovka Nemirovka Nivki Novaki Novina Obihodovka Obihody Ohotovka Pershotravnevoe Peski Plewevka Polesskoe Poljanka Pugachevka Radjanskoe Rastjazhin Rozovka Rudnja Rudnja-Belkovskaja Rudnja-Ushomirskaja Ryshavka Sadybnoe Santarka Sarnovichi Sobolevka Sokoriki Staviwe Stariki Stremigorod Strumok Subino Sushki Syngai Ushica Ushomir Hodaki Hodachki Holosnoe Hotinovka CHigiri CHolovka SHatriwe SHershni Worsovka

Korostyshevskij
Antonovka Bel'kovcy Bobrik Velikie Koshariwa Vilenka Vishnevoe Vol'nja Vol'njanka Vydumka Vysokij Kamen' Glybochek Golubovka Gorodenka Gorodskoe Grubskoe Gumenniki Elizavetovka Zdvizhka Kamennyj Brod Kashperovka Kmitov Kozak Kozievka Kolodez'ki Korostyshev Krapivnja Krasilovka Kuleshovka Malye Koshariwa Mamrin Mashina Minejki Novogorodeckoe Onishpol' Orehovoe Osykovo Osykovyj Kopec Produbievka Radovka Raskidajlovka Ruden'ka Rudnja Sadovoe Semenovka Slobodka Smikovka Smolovka Starosel'cy Strizhevka Strucevka Studenica Tesnovka Torchin Travnevoe Trikopcy Haritonovka Carevka Cvetnevo CHervonyj Gaj CHervonyj Rovec SHahvorostovka Wiglievka

Luginskij

Berezovyj Grud Bobrichi Bovsuny Bol'shoj Les Buda Budo-Letki Velikij Divlin Verbovka Voloshino Gluhova Dibrova ZHerevcy ZHovtnevoe Zapol'e Zarechka Ivanovka Kalinovka Kamennaja Gorka Krasnoselka Krasnostav Kremno Krupchatka Leonovka Lipniki Litki Luginki Luginy Malahovka Malyj Divlin Novaja Rudnja Novoselka Novye Novaki Osny Ostapy Povch Podostapy Putilovichi Radogowa Rudnja-ZHerevcy Rudnja-Povchanskaja Solov'i Stancionnoe Starosel'e Starye Novaki Stepanovka Tesnovka Topol'nja CHapaevka CHervonaja Voloka

Ljubarskij
Avratin Berezovka Bicheva Borushkovcy Velikaja Volica Velikie Derevichi Velikij Bratalov Velikobratalovskoe Veselka Vignanka Vinogradovka Gizovwina Glezno Goropai Grinivcy Gromada Demkovcy Doslednoe ZHitincy Ivankovcy Kirievka Kovalenki Korostki Kutiwe Leninskoe Lipno Ljubar Malaja Derevichka Malyj Bratalov Melency Mihajlovka Motovilovka Novaja CHertorija Novyj Ljubar Ozernoe Panasovka Pedinka Peretok Privetov Provalovka Rogozna Severinovka Semenovka Staraja CHertorija Staryj Ljubar Strizhevka Filincy JUr'evka

Malinskij
Baranovka Barvenki Belyj Bereg Berezino Budnickoe Budo-Vorob'i Buki Buchki Viznja Vishev Vishnjanka Vladovka Vorob'evwina Vorsovka V'juniwe Gamarnja Golovki Goryn' Granitnoe Guska Guta-Loganovskaja Gutjanskoe Dibrova Druzhnoe Elovka ZHaboch ZHovtnevoe Zabranoe Zagreblja Zaleski Zelenyj Gaj Zybin Ivanovka Josipovka Kamenka Kletnja Korolevka Krupskoe Krushniki Ksaverov Kutiwe Lesnaja Kolonna Lesovoe Lidovka Lipljany Luki Lumlja Ljubovichi Malin Malinovka Mar'jatin Morozovka Nedashki Novaja Guta Novaja Dibrova Novaja ZHizn' Novaja Rutvjanka Novobratskoe Novoselica Novye Vorob'i Njanovka Obodovka Omeljanovka Pershotravnevoe Pirozhki Pisarevka Privetnoe Pristancionnoe Pjatidub Repiwe Riznja Rubanka Rudnja-Vorob'evskaja Rudnja-Gorodiwenskaja Rudnja-Kalinovka Rutvjanka Savluki Sviridovka Skuraty Slobodka Sosnovka Staraja Guta Starye Vorb'i Staseva Strimovwina Sychevka Tarasovka Tishov Trostjanica Trudoljubovka Ukrainka Ustinovka Fedorovka Fortunatovka Cvetnevoe CHervonyj Lan CHervonyj Plugatar' CHopovichi SHevchenkovo Werbatovka JUrovka JAblonevka JAlcevka JArochiwe

Narodichskij
Annovka Babinichi Bazar Bat'kovwina Bolotnica Bol'shie Men'ki Brodnik Budo-Golibievichi Vila Vjazovka Golubievichi Grezlja Guta-Ksaverovskaja Guto-Mar'jatin Davydki ZHerev Zakusily Zales'e Kalinovka Karpilovka Klochki Laski Latashi Lipljanwina Loznica Ljubarka Mezhileska Motijki Narodichi Nedashkovka Novaja Radcha Novyj Dorogin' Nozdriwe Norincy Odruby Ol'hovaja Osyka Radcha Rovba Rossohovskoe Rubezhovka Rudnja-Bazarskaja Rudnja-Kamenka Selec Slavenwina Slavkovicy Sloboda-Vjazovka Snitiwe Staraja Radcha Staroe SHarnoe Staryj Dorogin' Staryj Kuzhel' Suharevka Syngai Tychkov Hristinovka CHervonoe JAzhberen'

Novograd-Volynskij
Abramok Aleksandrovka Anastasovka Aneta Barvinovka Beregovoe Bogatoe Boljarka Borisovka Broniki Bronica Bronickaja Guta Budiwa Varvarovka Velikaja Gorbasha Velikaja Derazhnja Velikij Molod'kov Verbovka Verovka Vershnica Vladin Vyshkovka Gorki Gorodiwe Gorodnica Grud Gul'sk Dedovichi Dibrovskoe Dublinki Dubniki Dubovka ZHerebilovka ZHolobnoe Ivashkovka Kalinovka Kamenka Kamennyj Majdan Kanuny Karpilovka Katjuha Kikova Kijanka Klenovaja Kozhushki Kolodjanka Korytiwa Kosenov Krajnjaja Derazhnja Krapivnja Krasilovka Krasilovskoe Kurchica Kurchickaja Guta Kuwovo Lagul'sk Lebedevka Lidovka Lipino Luchica Majstrov Majstrovaja Volja Makovicy Malaja Anastasovka Malaja Gorbasha Malaja Cvilja Malinovka Marushovka Miheevka Morozovka Natalovka Nemyl'nja Nesolon' Nikolaevka Novaja Romanovka Novograd-Volynskij Novozelenoe Orepy Partizanskoe Perelesok Perelesjanka Peremoga Piwov Povchino Polijanovka Prihod Romanovka Sloboda-Romanovskaja Srednjaja Derazhnja Stepovoe Stryeva Susly Suhovolja Tabory Tal'ki Tal'kovka Tarawanka Ternovka Tesnovka Tokarev Tupal'cy Uzhachin Ukrainskoe Fedorovka Filipichi Hodurki CHervonaja Volja CHizhevka JAblonevoe JAvorovka JArun'

Ovruchskij
Aleksandry Antonovichi Bazarovka Barvinkovo Belka Belokamenka Berezhest' Bigun' Birkovskoe Bogdanovka Bol'shie Moshki Bol'shoj Kobylin Bondari Bondarovka Borutino Velikaja Fosnja Velikaja Hajcha Velikaja CHernigovka Verpa Verhnjaja Rudnja Veselovka Vozljakovo Voznichi Vystupovichi Gaevichi Gladkovickaja Kamenka Gladkovichi Gorodec Goshov Gunichi Gusarovka Devoshin Deleta Dolginichi Dubovyj Gaj Duby Duminskoe Zabolot' Zadorozhok Zarech'e Zas'ki Zbran'ki Zbran'kovcy Ignatpol' Il'imka Kamenovka Kamen' Kirdany Klinec Kovanka Kozuli Kolesniki Kolosovka Koptovwina Koraki Korenovka Korchevka Koshechki Krasilovka Krasnoselka Levkovichi Levkovichskij Mlynok Listvin Lichmany Lukoshki Luchanki Ljudvinovka Magdin Malaja Fosnja Malaja Hajcha Malaja CHernigovka Malye Moshki Malyj Kobylin Mamech Macki Mishkovichi Mlyny Mozhary Mochul'nja Mowanica Nagorjany Nevgody Nivki Nizhnjaja Rudnja Novaja Rudnja Novoselki Novye Veledniki Norinsk Ovruch Olenichi Ostrov Ostrovy Pavlovichi Papernja Perebrody Pershotravnevoe Peschanica Pehotskoe Pobychi Podveledniki Podrud'e Pokalev Polesskoe Polohachev Potapovichi Pribytki Privar Priluki Radchicy Rakovwina Rokitnoe Rudnja Selezovka Semeny Serednjaja Rudnja Sidory Sirkovwina Sirnica Skrebelichi Sloboda Sloboda-Novoselickaja Sloboda-SHolomkovskaja Slovechnoe Smoljanoe Solotino Sorokopec Starye Veledniki Stashki Stolpichnoe Stugovwina Teklovka Tolkachi Thorin Usovo Hlupljany CHaban CHervonka CHervonoselka CHerevki CHerepin CHerepinki SHolomki JAsenec JAckovichi JAckovichi

Olevskij
Andreevka Artinsk Bacevo Belokorovichi Boljarka Budki Buchmany Varvarovka Verbovoe Derzhanovka Dzherelo Dibrova Druzhba ZHovtnevoe ZHubrovichi ZHurzhevichi Zaboroch'e Zamyslovichi Zol'nja Zubkovichi Kamenka Kishin Kovalevka Komsomol'skoe Kopywe Korowino Leski Lesovoe Lopatichi Majdan Majdan-Kopywenskij Mihajlovka Mlynok Novoozerjanka Novye Belokorovichi Obiwe Ozerjany Olevsk Perga Pojaski Radovel' Rudnja Rudnja-Bystraja Rudnja-Zamysloveckaja Rudnja-Ozerjanskaja Rudnja-Perganskaja Rudnja-Radovel'skaja Rudnja-Hochinskaja Sarnovka Serdjuki Snovidovichi Sosnovka Stolpinka Suwany Tepenica Ustinovka Hmelevka Hochino SHebediha JUrovo

Popel'njanskij
Andrushki Belki Buhalovwina Vasilevka Vidrodzhennja Golubjatin Dehtjarka Erchiki ZHovtnevoe Kamenka Kornin Korolevka Kotljarka Koshljaki Krasnogorka Krivoe Lipki Luchin Lysovka Makarovka Markova Volica Miroljubovka Miwerino Novopavolockoe Novoselica Pavoloch Paripsy Peski Popel'nja Pochujki Pustel'niki Radgospnoe Romanovka Rudka Savercy Sokolov Brod Sokol'cha Staviwe Strokov Suwanka Turbovka Harleevka Hodorkov JAblonevka

Radomyshl'skij
Belaja Krinica Belka Berezcy Borwov Brod Buglaki Budilovka Bystreevka Velikaja Racha Veprin Verlok Vihlja Vishevichi Voch'e Vyrva Glinica Gluhov Vtoroj Gluhov Pervyj Gorodchin Grishkovka Guta-Zabelockaja Guta-Potievka Detinec Dorogun' Dubovik ZHuravlinka Zabeloch'e Zabolot' Zamery Zan'ki Irsha Kajtanovka Kichkiri Klen Kotovka Kocherov Krasnoborka Krasnoselka Krymok Lenino Lutovka Makalevichi Malaja Racha Mar'janovka Medelevka Mezhirechka Men'kovka Mirnoe Mircha Modeliv Morogovka Negrebovka Novaja Buda Novaja Mar'janovka Novaja JUrovka Novoselka Oblitki Osov Osychki Peremozh'e Potashnja Potievka Pributok Radomyshl' Raevka Rakovichi Rudnja-Gorodeckaja Rusanovka Sadki Sosnovaja Poljana Spornoe Stav-Sloboda Staraja Buda Staraja Greblja Taboriwe Tekljanovka Tolstoe Filipichi Filonovka Hodory Homovka CHajkovka CHudin

Ruzhinskij
Belilovka Berezjanka Bystreevka Bystrik Verbovka Verhovnja Vishnevoe Vol'nopol'e Vcherajshe Golubovka Gorodok Gorodockoe Derganovka ZHovtnevoe Zarech'e Zarudincy Zvinjache Zelenoe Zorjanoe Josipovka Karabchiev Knjazhiki Kordonovka Koteljanka Krylovka Lesovoe Malaja CHernjavka Malye Nizgorcy Mar'janovka Molchanovka Molchanovskoe Musievka Nemirincy Ogievka Pershotravnevoe Ploskaja Pribrezhnoe Prichepovka Rogachi Rostavica Ruzhin Sahny Topory Trubnevka CHeremuha CHernorudka CHehova SHpichincy JAgnjatin JAroslavka

Chervonoarmejskij
Andreevka Babichevka Belka Budiwe Burjakovka Velikij Lug Veseloe Vesnjanka Vydumka V'junki V'junki Vjazovec Gruzlivec Zelenaja Dubrova Zelenaja Poljana Ivanovichi Kalinovyj Gaj Kolodievka Korchevka Koshelevka Kurnoe Lipovka Martynovka Mirnoe Molodezhnoe Muravnja Narcizovka Neborovka Noviny Novyj Zavod Ozyrjanka Olizarka Ocheretjanka Pavlovka Podlesnoe Poplavka Pulino-Guta Radeckaja Boljarka Radeckoe Budiwe Rudokopy Skolobov Slobodka Sokolov Staraja Aleksandrovka Staraja Rudnja Staryj Majdan Stribezh Tartachek Ten'kovka Teterka Trudovoe Uzhovka Ulashanovka Hodorovka Cvetjanka CHervonoarmejsk CHervonoselka CHernjavka CHehovcy SHeremetev JUljanovka JAgodinka JAlynovka JAsenevka JAsnaja Poljana JAsnogorka

Chernjahovskij
Andreevka Annopol' Bezhov Brazhenka Velikaja Gorbasha Vidibor Vishnevoe Vishpol' Vol'sk Vysokoe Golovino Gorbulev Gorodiwe Devochki ZHad'ki Zabrod'e Zorokov Ivankov Ivanovichi Karla Marksa Kletiwe Korostelevka Korchevka Kruchenec Ksaverovka Malaja Gorbasha Malinovka Mokrenwina Naumenko Nekrashi Nerazh Novopol' Novoselka Novye Saly Okolok Osnyki Osovka Ocheretjanka Pekarwina Peremoga Plehov Rosovka Rudnja Saly Svidja Selec Seljanwina Slavov Slepchicy Styrty Trokovichi Fedorovka CHernjahov Weniev Werbiny JAlynovka

Chudnovskij
Babushki Bejzimovka Bespechnaja Budichany Burkovcy Vakulenchuk Velikie Korovincy Volosovka Galievka Gorodiwe Dacki Dedkovcy Dibrovka Dovbyshi Dreniki Dryglov Dubiwe ZHerebki Ivanopol' Josipovka Karpovcy Kilki Kihti Knjazhin Korochenki Krasnovolica Krasnogorka Krasnopol' Krasnoselka Lihoselka Malaja Volica Malye Korovincy Medvediha Mihajlenki Molochki Motrunki Mjaskovka Nosovka Ol'shanka Pevna Polevaja Slobodka Pochtovoe Pjatka Radostnoe Rachki Ryzhov Stepok Stetkovcy Stolpov Sudachevka Suslovka Trowa Turchinovka Tjutjunniki Filipovka CHudnov SHevchenko JAsnogorka JAsopol'
Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
Яндекс.Метрика