Kharkiv Region: human settlements, geography, population, climate, economy, flag





Kharkiv region: the villages, history, description, coat of arms, map of the area
Date of establishing - February 27, 1932
Geography: Kharkiv is located in northeastern Ukraine. In the north and north-east it borders the Belgorod region of Russia in the east - from Lugano, south-east - on Donetsk region, south-west - on Dnepropetrovsk, in the west and north-west - on Poltava and Sumy regions of Ukraine. Length: from north to south - 210 km from east to west - 220 km. Land area - 31.4 thousand km, representing 5.2% of Ukraine. In the region there are 27 districts, 381 rural councils, 17 towns, 60 urban villages, 1718 villages.
Distance to Kyiv in km: rail - 491, motor roads - 478
Population: Population - 2895.813 thousand people, including: -2266.401 urban, rural - 629.412
Foreign economic activity.
Investments: As of 01.01.08 the total volume of direct foreign investment in the region amounted to 1281.9 million dollars. USA. In general, growth of direct investment in 2007 amounted to 298.3 million. Per capita area of foreign direct investment accounted for U.S. $ 459.7.
Construction: The region has 400 construction companies, more than 60 companies Construction and building materials. In 2007 commissioned residential buildings with total area of 537.6 thousand square kilometers. m, which is 27.5% more than in 2006. Building organizations of all forms of ownership for January-March 2008 completed works worth 660.2 million USD. That 13.0% more than in January-March 2007.
Financial and credit system: increasing the volume of bank lending institutions, real sector. As at 01.04.08 they are 21.56 billion. The volume of deposits from the beginning of the year grew by 9.8% and amounted to 8.2 billion. Today there are 12 independent commercial banks - legal entities. Total operating 86 banking institutions, including 6 regional offices and directorates Republican banks. In the rapidly developing market infrastructure, including operating branch of the Ukrainian Stock Exchange, 75 institutional brokerage companies, 34 investment companies and funds. The region has 13 stock exchanges, 20 insurance companies, credit unions 7, 3 business-incubators, business centers, 9 more than 200 audit firms. Actively created and developed consulting firms and agencies.
 

Cities and villages of the Kharkiv region
Ljubotin

Balaklejskij

Andreevka Aseevka Bajrak Bajrak Balaklija Berestjanki Borodojarskoe Borwovka Brigadirovka Verbovka Veseloe Vetrovka Vidrodzhennja Vishnevaja Volvenkovo Volobuevka Volchij JAr Vol'noe Glazunovka Gusarovka Dal'njaja SHebelinka Dovgalevka ZHovtnevoe ZHovtnevoe Zavgorodnee Zaliman Kopanka Krejdjanka Krinichnoe Krjuchki Lozoven'ka Melovaja Mirnaja Dolina Morozovka Novaja Serpuhovka Novonikolaevka Novoselovka Novotroickoe Norcovka Nurovo Ol'hovatka Pazievka Pervomajskoe Pershotravnevoe Petrovskoe Popovka Prishib Progress Protopopovka Pjatigorskoe Rakovka Savincy Serafimovka Slabunovka Sokolovka Taranushino Tepljanka Ukrainka Uspenskoe CHepel' CHervonaja Gorka CHervonaja Gusarovka CHervonaja Step' CHervonyj Donec CHervonyj SHljah CHervonyj JAr SHebelinka SHevelevka Wurovka JAvorskoe JAkovenkovo

Barvenkovskij
Aleksandrovka Aleksandrovka Arhangelovka Afrikanovka Barabashovka Barvenkovo Blagodatnoe Bogdanovo Bogodarovo Vasilevka Vtoraja Vasilevka Pervaja Velikaja Andreevka Velikaja Kamyshevaha Veseloe Gavrilovka Grigorovka Grushevaha Gusarovka Danilovka Dibrovnoe Dmitrovka Dubovoe, stanc. ZHovtnevoe Ivanovka Ivanovka Ivanovka Vtoraja Il'ichovka Imeni Gor'kogo Katerinovka Kovalevka Kotovka Kurul'ka Malinovka Maloletki Mar'evka Majak Mechebilovo Molochnoe Nadezhdovka Nadezhdovka Nikolaevka Nikopol' Novaja Aleksandrovka Novaja Dmitrovka Novaja Nikolaevka Novaja Semenovka Novobogdanovo Novopavlovka Pashkovo Petrovka Pogonovka Podolovka Prigozhee Semilannoe Stavkovaja Balka Staraja Semenovka Stepovoe Stepok Ukrainka Fedorovka Fedorovka CHervonaja Balka CHervonaja Zarja CHervonaja Poljana CHervonoe CHervonyj Liman JAzykovo, stanc.

Bliznjukovskij
Akimovka Aleksandrovka Alekseevka Alisovka Andreevka Anno-Rudaevo Annovka Bashilovka Berestovoe Berestovoe Berestovoe Bespal'cevo Bliznjuki Bogdanovka Burbulatovo Valer'janovka Varvarovka Vasjukovo Verhnevodjanoe Verhnjaja Samara Veseloe Vodolazhskoe Vodjanoe Vodjanoe Vtoroe Vol'noe Vtoroe Vol'noe Pervoe Vorovskogo Grigorovka Dalekoe Dmitrovka Dmitrovka Dobrovol'e Dubovoe Dubovoe Dunino ZHovtnevoe Zubovoe Internacional'noe Katerinovka Kirovo Kryshtopovka Ladnoe Lugovoe Lukashovka Mar'evka Miroljubovka Morokino Mylovka Nadezhdino Nastasovka Nikolaevka Vtoraja Nikolaevka Pervaja Nikol'skoe Novoaleksandrovka Novoivnovka Novomar'evka Novonadezhdino Novonikolaevka Novopavlovka Novopokrovka Novoselovka Novoselovka Novotroickoe Novoukrainka Novouplatnoe Odinec'koe Osterskoe Ostrovwina Petrovskoe Plahtievka Preobrazhenovka Privol'e Proletarskoe Radgospnoe Rozdolovka Rudaevo Ryzhovo Rjasnoe Sadovoe Samojlovka Samojlovka Semenovka Serafimovka Sofievka Sofievka Pervaja Stepovoe Timofeevka Uplatnoe Fedorovka Holodnoe CHervonoe SHevchenkovo Vtoroe SHevchenkovo Pervoe SHirokoe JEnergetikov JAkovovka

Bogoduhovskij
Aleksandrovka Babaki Babenki Bajrak Balabanovka Bogoduhov Bratenica Vertievka Vinnickie Ivany Volodarovka Voskobojniki Voskresenovka Gavrishi Garbuzy Gor'kogo Gubarevka Guty Devjatibratovo Degtjari Dzjuby Dmitrovka Zabrody Zabrody Zarjabinka Ivano-SHijchino Ivanovka Kadnica Kijany Klenovoe Komari Korbiny Ivany Korotkoe Krupskoj Krupchino Kruchik Krysino Kup'evaha Kurily Les'kovka Lozovaja Maksimovka Mar'ino Mar'ino Matveevka Merlo Mirnoe Miroljubovka Moskalenki Musienki Musijki Novoselovka Novoselovka Novosofievka Novoukrainka Pavlovka Pavlovo Paljanichniki Pervuhinka Pershotravnevoe Pesochin Petropavlovka Politotdel Polkovaja Nikitovka Poselok Pustaja Repki Sazono-Balanovka Sviwi Sezony Semenov JAr Sennoe Skosogrovka Sofievka Stepnoe Suhiny Taverovka Timofeevka Ul'janovka Filatovo Hruwova Nikitovka CHervonaja Niva SHarovka SHarovka, sanat. SHigimagino SHijchino SHkarlaty SHuby Werbaki JAblochnoe

Borovskoj
Andreevka Bahtin Boguslavka Bojni Borovaja Borovskaja Andreevka Vishnevoe Vysshee Solenoe Gavrilovka Gluwenkovo Golubovka Gorohovatka Druzheljubovka Zagryzovo Zelenyj Gaj Izjumskoe Kalinovo Kopanki Lozovaja Maleevka Mirnoe Nizhnjaja ZHuravka Nizshee Solenoe Novaja Krugljakovka Novoplatonovka Novoselovka Novosergeevka Novyj Mir Ol'govka Parnovatoe Pershotravnevoe Peski-Rad'kovskie Podvysokoe Podliman Promin' CHernewina SHijkovka JAsinovatoe

Valkovskij
Aleksandrovka Baranovo Bievskoe Blagodatnoe Bugaevka Burovka Burjakovoe Buckovka Valki Velikaja Gubwina Velikaja Kadygrobovka Vishnevoe Vodopoj Vodjanaja Balka Vojtenki Vysokopol'e Gazovoe Gajvoronskoe Gvozdevoe Gontov JAr Grebenniki Grincov Rog Guzovka Danil'chin Kut Dobropol'e Dolzhik Dorofeevka ZHuravli Zavgorodnee Zajcevka Zamis'koe Zolochevskoe Il'juhovka Kazachenkovka Kantakuzovka Katrichovka Kobzarevka Koverovka Kovjagi Kolodkovka Kornienkovo Korobki Korsunovka Korsunovo Kosenkovo Kostev Kruglik Krutaja Balka Kuz'movka Landyshevo Liskonogi Litvinovka Majdan Malaja Kadygrobovka Manily Mel'nikovo Mizjaki Minkovka Miroshniki Mihajlovka Michurinskoe Mozolevka Nesterenki Novoselovka Novyj Merchik Obrezanovka Ogul'cy Ol'hovskoe Ocheretovo Pasechnoe Perekop Perepelicevka Peski Petrenkovo Privokzal'noe Rassohovka Redkodub Rizdvjanoe Rogovka Rubanovka Rudoj Bajrak Svinari Semkovka Serpnevoe Sidorenkovo Skel'ki Snezhkov Sosnovka Starye Valki Staryj Merchik Suhaja Balka Tetjuwino Trofimovka Tugaevka Tupicevka Halimonovka Hvorostovo CHeremushnaja SHarovka SHevchenkovo SHelud'kovo SHijki SHljah Werbinovka JAblonovka JAsenevoe JAhremenki

Velikoburlukskij
Ambarnoe Andreevka Aniskino Arkushino Artel'noe Babyshkino Balka Berezki Berezniki Burjakovka Velikij Burluk Veseloe Vodjanoe Gnilica Gnilica Gogino Golubovka Gorjanoe Grachevka Grigorovka Dolgen'koe Dolzhanka Doroshenkovo ZHukov JAr Zamost Zarubinka Zelenyj Gaj Zelenyj Gaj Ivashkino Kanevcevo Katerinovka Komissarovo Komsomol'skoe Krasnoe Krasnojarskoe Krejdjanka Kupino Kup'evaha Lebedevka Litvinovka Lobanovka Lozovoe Malahovo Malyj Burluk Mancevka Melovoe Mertelev Mihajlovka Nesterovka Nefedovka Nikol'skoe Novaja Aleksandrovka Novoselovka Ozernoe Ol'hovatka Pioner Ploskoe Podsrednee Popel'noe Potihonovo Prikolotnoe Proletarka Rogozjanka Rublenoe Sadovod Seryj JAr Sliznevo Srednij Burluk Steckovka Ustinovka Fedorovka Hatnee CHervonaja Hvylja CHervonoarmejskoe CHernoe CHugunovka SHevchenkovo SHevchenkovo SHevjakovka SHipovatoe SHirokoe SHljahovoe JAichnoe

Volchanskij
Annopol'e Bajrak Baksheevka Belyj Kolodez' Berezhnoe Berezniki Blagodatnoe Bochkovo Bugruvatka Budarki Buzovo Buzovoe Vtoroe Varvarovka Varvarovka Vasilevka Verovka Verhnij Saltov Verhnjaja Pisarevka Volohovka Volohovka Volohovskoe Volchansk Volchanskie Hutora Garbuzovka Gatiwe Gontarovka Degtjarnoe Dedovka ZHovtnevoe ZHovtnevoe ZHovtnevoe ZHovtnevoe Vtoroe Zaharovka Zemljanki Zemljanoj JAr Zemljanskoe Zybino Ivanovka Izbickoe Karaichnoe Kotovka Krasnyj JAr Krugloe Lozovoe Loshakovo Lukashovo Malaja Volch'ja Metallovka Molodovaja Moskalevka Nesternoe Novoaleksandrovka Ogurcovo Ohrimovka Pas'kovka Perkovka Peschanoe Petrovskoe Petropavlovka Pletenovka Pogoreloe Pokaljanoe Pol'naja Prilipka Proletarskoe Profintern Rad'kovo Radjanskoe Revoljucionnoe Reznikovo Rubezhnoe Rybalkino Serdobino Seredovka Sinel'nikovo Sosnovyj Bor Starica Staryj Saltov Tihoe Tomahovka Ukrainka Ukrainskoe Fedorovka Hizhnjakovoe Hotomlja Hripuny Cegel'noe CHajkovka CHervonoarmejskoe Vtoroe CHervonoarmejskoe Pervoe CHernjakov CHuvyrino SHabel'noe SHevchenkovo SHevchenkovo Pervoe SHestakovo SHesterivka SHirokoe JUrchenkovo

Dvurechanskij
Berestovoe Bologovka Vasil'covka Velikij Vyselok Vodjanoe Gorob'evka Grakovo Grjanikovka Dvurechanskoe Dvurechnaja Dobroljubovka Dolgen'koe Egorovka ZHovtnevoe Zapadnoe Ivanovka Kamenka Kas'janovka Kolodeznoe Krasnoe Pervoe Kut'kovka Liman Vtoroj Liman Pervyj Lozovaja Vtoraja Lozovaja Pervaja Mal'cevka Manujlovka Masjutovka Mechnikovo Mitrofanovka Nezhdanovka Nikolaevka Novovasilevka Novoegorovka Novomlynsk Novouzhvinovka Obuhovka Ol'shana Osokovka Otradnoe Pavlovka Pershotravnevoe Peski Peschanka Petro-Ivanovka Petrovka Petrovskoe Pleskachovka Putnikovo Redkodub Stroevka Tavol'zhanka Terny Tokarevka Topoli Topoli, stancija Figolevka

Dergachevskij
Alisovka Bezruki Bezrukov Belashi Berezovskoe Boliboki Bugaevka Velikie Prohody Veterinarnoe Vysokaja JAruga Vjazovoe Goptovka Granov Gukovka Dvurechnyj Kut Dementievka Dergachi Dubovka Emcy Zajchenki Zamercy Il'icha Kazach'ja Lopan' Karavan Kommunar Kochubeevka Kudievka Kurjazhanka Lesnoe Lewenki Lobanovka Luzhok Malaja Danilovka Malye Prohody Manuilovka Maslii Miwenki Novoe Ol'shany Peresechnaja Pivdennoe Pitomnik Podvorki Polevaja Protopopovka Prudjanka Russkaja Lozovaja Semenovka Sirjaki Slatino Solenyj JAr Solonicevka Ternovaja Tokarevka Tokarevka Pervaja Cupovka CHajkovka CHerkasskaja Lozovaja SHapovalovka SHevchenko SHelkopljasy SHopino JAroshovka

Zachepilovskij
Abazovka Aleksandrovka Berdjanka Dudovka Zabarino Zajmanka Zalinejnoe Zarechnoe Zachepilovka Zen'kovwina Kotovskogo Kochetovka Lebjazh'e Limanovka Malyj Orchik Nagornoe Nikolaevka Novoe Mazharovo Novoe Pekel'noe Novoselovka Orchik Pedashka Pervaja Pershotravnevoe Petrovskoe Romanovka Runovwina Semenovka Skalonovka Somovka Staroe Mazharovo Staroe Pekel'noe Ul'janovka Ustimovka CHervonaja Peremoga CHervonoarmejskoe CHervonyj ZHovten' CHernewina

Zmievskij
Aksjutovka Artjuhovka Bezljudovka Bespalovka Blagodatnoe Blagodatnyj, sovhoz Borki Borovaja Borochek Vtoroj Butovka Velikaja Gomol'sha Vilovka Vodjanoe Vodjahovka Vyreshal'nyj Gajdary Geevka Genievka Glubokaja Dolina Grishkovka Guzhvinskoe Gusinaja Poljana Dachnoe Dzhgun Donec Dudkovka Egorovka ZHadanovka Zadoneckoe Zanki, sanatorij Zapadnja Zvidki Zid'ki Zmiev Kazachka Kamplica Kirjuhi Kisloe Klimenovka Kozachka Kolesniki Komsomol'skoe Konstantinovka Koropovo Kravcovo Krasnaja Poljana Kukulovka Kurortnoe Lazukovka Levkovka Lesnoe Liman Mirgorody Mohnach Nizhnij Bishkin Omel'chenki Ordzhenikidze Ostroverhovka Paseki Pershotravnevoe Petriwevo Pogoreloe Proletarskoe Radgospnoe Razdol'noe Rep'jahovka Sidory Skripai Sokolovo Suhaja Gomol'sha Taranovka Timchenki Trosnoe Ukrainskoe Fedorovka CHemuzhovka CHeremushnoe CHerkasskij Bishkin SHelud'kovka SHurino

Zolochevskij

Aleksandrovka Andreevka Baranovka Basovo Berezovka Borohi Bugai Vtorye Velikaja Rogozjanka Vidrodzhenovskoe Golovashevka Gresi Gurinovka Gur'ev Gur'ev Kazachok Dolzhik Duvanka ZHovtnevoe Zavadskoe Zin'kovskoe Zolochev Zrubanka Ivashki Karasevka Kovali Kovtuny Konstantinovka Lemewino Litvinovo Ljutovka Makariha Makarovo Malaja Rogozjanka Malaja Rogozjanka Malyzhin Martynovka Majak Merlo Mironovka Morozova Dolina Muravskoe Odnorobovka Odnorobovka, vokz. Oknino Okop Ol'shanskoe Oreshanka Otrodzhenovskoe Peremoga Perovskoe Pershotravnevoe Petrovka Pisarevka Postol'noe Proletar Rogozjanka, stanc. Rodnoj Kraj Rossohovatoe Rjasnoe Svetlichnoe Skovorodinovka Skoriki Snegi, stancija Sosnovka Sosnovka Sotnickij Kazachok Stognii Strelica Timofeevka Turovo Udy Fartushno Fes'ki Capovka Ciljuriki CHepeli CHervonaja Zarja CHernoglazovka SHirokij JAr JAblochnoe

Izjumskij
Aleksandrovka Andreevka Babenkovo Brazhkovka Brigadirovka Bugaevka Bukinoe Vernopol'e Glinskoe Dibrova Dmitrovka Dolgen'koe Doneckoe ZHovtnevoe Zabavnoe Zavody Zakomel'skoe Ivanovka Ivanchukovka Izjum Iskra Kamenka Kapitolovka Karnauhovka Komarovka Kopanki Kramarovka Kuzjutovka Kun'e Levkovka Lipchanovka Lysogorka Malaja Kamyshevaha Nikolaevka Novopavlovka Paseka Petropol'e Pimonovka Podvysokoe Popasnoe Pridoneckoe Radjanskoe Rassohovatoe Rudnevo Semenovka Sinichino Snezhkovka Studenok Suligovka Suhaja Kamenka Suhoj JAr Tihon'koe Topol'skoe Fedorovka CHervonaja Poljana CHervonyj Donec CHervonyj Oskol CHervonyj SHahter CHernobaevka CHistovodovka SHpakovka JAremovka

Kegichevskij
Aleksandrovka Andreevka Antonovka Artemovka Bessarabovka Vlasovka Volkovka Vol'noe Gutyrevka Dal'nee Zelenaja Dibrova Zemljanki Zolotuhovka Kazach'i Majdany Kalinovka Kaljuzhino Karabuwino Kegichevka Kommunarka Kommunarskoe Kofanovka Kohanovka Krasnoe Krasnjanskoe Krutojarovka Lozovaja Mazharka Medvedevka Novaja Parafievka Pavlovka Paraskovija Pisarevka Rassohovataja Rojakovka Sergo Sofievka Ul'janovka CHapaevo SHevchenkovo SHljahovoe

Kolomakskij
Andrusovka Annovka Belousovo Bondarevka Brovki Vdovichino Gvozdevo Gladkovka Grigorovka Grishkovo Gurtovovka Dmitrovka ZHovtnevoe Kalenikovo Kisovka Kolomak Kramarovka Latyshevka Logvinovka Miroshniki Miroshnikovka Nagal'noe Nikolaevka Novaja Ivanovka Panasovka Pawenovka Petropavlovka Podlesnoe Pokrovka Prjadkovka Rezunenkovo Surgaevka Trudoljubovka Cepochkino SHelestovo SHljahovoe JAvtuhovka

Krasnogradskij
Aleksandrovka Balki Berezovka Berestoven'ka Varvarovka Verbovka Vladimirovka Voznesensk Vol'noe Vysokoe Gadjach Gorchakovka Granovo Dobren'kaja Doslidnoe ZHovtnevoe Kalinovka Kamenka Katerinovka Kirillovka Kobzevka Kobzevka Vtoraja Kopanki Kopcevka Krasnograd Krasnyj JAr Krestiwe Kumy Leninka Leninskoe Lipjanka Lukashovka Martynovka Mahovik Mokrjanka Natalino Nikolo-Kamyshevataja Novopavlovka Novoselovka Oktjabr'skoe Olenovka Ol'hovyj Rog Otradovka Pershotravnevoe Peschanka Petrovka Popovka Razdol'e Sadovoe Svetloe Sosnovka Stepovoe Tishenkovka Ukrainka Ul'janovka CHapaevo CHervonoe SHkvarov JAblonevoe JAsnaja Poljana

Krasnokutskij
Alekseevka Berezovka Bidylo Blagodatnoe Buzovoe Vladimirovka Vladimirovskij DOK Vladimirovskoe lesn. Vodjanoe Vjazovaja Garkavec Gorodnee Grinev JAr Dubljanka Zubovka Kamenno-Hutorskoe Kaplunovka Kapranskoe Karajkozovka Kachalovka Kitchenkovka Kovalevka Kovalevskoe Koval'chukovka Kozievka Kolomakskij SHljah Kolontaev Komarovka Komsomolec Komsomolec Komsomol'skoe Konstantinovka Kotelevka Krasnokutsk Krasnyj JAr Kustorovka Lesnoe Luchki Ljubovka Mirnoe Mihajlovka Mihajlovskoe Mojka Murafa Nasten'kovka Olejniki Olenevskoe Osnovincy Otrada Pavlovka Pavljukovka Pavljukovka Parhomovka Petrovskoe Pionerskoe Plemhoz Pracja Progress Prokopenkovo Pyl'njanka Randava Rjabokonevo Sergeevka Slobodka Solncedarovka Sorokovoe Stepanovka Stepovoe Sytniki Hodunaevka CHervonyj Prapor CHernewina SHevchenkovo

Kupjanskij
Beloe Berestovoe Blagodatovka Boldyrevka Vasilevka Vasilevka Velikaja SHapkovka Vishnevka Volchij JAr Voroncovka Glushkovka Golubovka Grushevka Grushevka Gusinka Doroshovka Egorovka ZHivotovka Zatishnoe Ivanovka Kislovka Kovalevka Kovsharovka Kolesnikovka Komissarovka Kondrashovka Kotljarovka Krahmal'noe Krugljakovka Kulagovka Kupjansk Kupjansk-Uzlovoj Kurilovka Kurochkino Kucherovka Lesnaja Stenka Malaja SHapkovka Monachinovka Moskovka Nechvolodovka Nikolaevka Nikolaevka Vtoraja Nikolaevka Pervaja Novaja Tarasovka Novoosinovo Orljanskoe Osad'kovka Palamarevka Peschanoe Petrovka Petropavlovka Podoly Pojdunovka Priljutovo Pristen Prokopovka Prosjanka Rad'kovka Rusanovka Sadovoe Samborovka Seliwe Senek Sen'kovo Siniha Sin'kovka Smorod'kovka Sobolevka Stepova Stepovaja Novoselovka Tabaevka Tiwenkovka Homino Cibovka JUbilejnyj JAgodnoe

Lozovskoj
Aleksandrovka Aleksandrovka Pervaja Alekseevka Alekseevka Artel'noe Baksharovka Barabashovka Blagodatnoe Bogomolovka Brailovka Bratoljubovka Britaj Bunakovo Veseloe Veseloe Vol'noe Gersevanovka Gersevanovka Gorodnee Grigorosovo Divizijnoe Dimitrova Dolgovoe Domaha Egorovka Elizavetovka ZHovtnevoe Zaparovka Zaporozhskoe Zaharinskoe Zelenyj Gaj Ivanovka Inzhenernyj Katerinovka Komsomol'skoe Konnoe Kopani Krasnopavlovka Lesovskij Liman Litovwina Lozovaja Mal'cevskoe Mar'evka Mirnoe Miroljubovka Mironovka Mihajlovka Nadezhdino Nadezhdovka Nastasovka Nestelievka Nizhnjaja Krasnopavlovka Nikolaevka Nikolaevka Novaja Ivanovka Novaja Mechebilovka Novoe Novoselovka Orel'ka Otdyhnoe Pavlovka Vtoraja Panjutino Peremoga Petrovskoe Petropol'e Plisovoe Pody Poltavskoe Privol'e Radjanskoe Razdory Revodarovka Rizdvjanka Sadovoe Svetlovwina Svetlovwina Svjatushino Smirnovka Smirnovka Strastnoe Tihopol'e Fedorovka Fedorovka Hizhnjakovka Hlebnoe Capovka Caredarovka CHervonyj Kut CHervonyj SHahter CHernigovskoe SHatovka SHugaevka JAblochnoe JAkovlevka

Novovodolazhskij
Bahmetovka Belousovka Borki Brazhniki Brodok Vasilevskoe Vatutino Vinniki Gavrilovka Golovnovka Degtjarka Deregovka D'jachkovka Zavadovka Znamenka Karavan Klinovoe Kljuchevodskoe Knjazhnoe Komintern Komsomol'skoe Krugljanka Kut Lipkovatovka Litovki Lihovo Ljashovka Manujlovo Melihovka Mokraja Rakitnaja Moskal'covka Mos'kovka Muravlinka Nizovka Novaja Vodolaga Novaja Merefa Novoselovka Odrynka Ol'hovatka Ordovka Ohochee Pavlovka Palatki Paraskovija Pechievka Plastunovka Prosjanoe Rakitnoe Rakovka Rjabuhino Sosonovka Stanichnoe Staraja Vodolaga Staroverovka Stulepovka Fedorovka Cackovka CHervonaja Poljana Webetuny

Pervomajskij
Alekseevka Beljaevka Bereka Berestki Bol'shevik Bulacelovka Verhnij Bishkin Verhnjaja Orel'ka Veseloe Vysokoe Grushino Dmitrovka Efremovka ZHovtnevoe Zadorozhnee Zakutnevka Zelenovka Kamenka Karachencev Kartamysh Kashpurovka Kiseli Komsomol'skaja Pravda Komsomol'skoe Koptevka Krasivoe Krasnoe Krasnopalovka Krutojarka Krjukovo Lesovinovka Maksimovka Mar'evka Maslovka Mironovka Mihajlovka Nikolaevka Novaja Semenovka Novoberekskoe Novoe Novoegorovka Novolozovskoe Novonikolaevka Otradovo Parizhskoe Pervomajskij Petrovka Pobeda Pravda Razdol'e Rakitnoe Rzhavchik Semenovka Sivash Sovetskoe Sudanka Sumcy Timchenki CHervonoe Znameno SHevchenkovo SHul'skoe

Pechenezhskij
Annovka Artemovka Borwova Garashkovka Guslevka Kicevka Martovo Novokomsomol'skoe Novyj Burluk Pershotravnevoe Pechenegi Pjatnickoe

Sahnovwinskij
Aleksandrovka Alekseevka Andreevka Apollonovka Berestovoe Bogataja CHernewina Bondarevka Velikie Buchki Vladimirovka Garkushino Germanovka Grishevka Dar-Nadezhda Dubovye Grjady ZHovten' Zagarkushino Ivano-Slin'kovka Kalinovka Kas'janovka Katerinovka Kozyrev Konstantinovka Krasnaja Gorka Krasnojarka Kuz'minovka Lebedevka Leninskoe Lesovka Ligovka Maksimovka Malye Buchki Mar'evka Mihajlovka Nagornoe Nadezhdino Nikolaevka Novaja Balka Novaja CHernewina Novoaleksandrovka Novobogdanovka Novovladimirovka Novodmitrovka Novomihajlovka Ogievka Olejniki Orel'skoe Peskovatoe Petrovka Sahnovwina Skirtjanoe Starovladimirovka Stepanovka Sudiha Tavezhnja Tarasovka Ternovatka Halturina CHapaevka CHervonaja Dolina CHervonaja Step' CHernolozka SHevchenkovo SHevchenkovo JAkovlevka

Har'kovskij
Aleksandrovka Aleksandrovka Artemovka Babai Bajrak Bajrak Barchany Bedrjagi Bezljudovka Berezovka Biskvitnoe Bobrovka Borisovka Borovoe Borwevaja Brazhniki Budy Butenkovo Bystroe Vasiwevo Velikaja Danilovka Verhnjaja Ozerjana Verhnjaja Roganka Veseloe Vysokij Glubokoe Gorbani Gurino ZHovtnevoe Zaiki Zatish'e Zelenoe Zernovoe Karavan Kirsanovo Kovalenki Kommunar Kommunar Kommunist Koropy Korotych Krasnoe Krinichki Kulinichi Kutuzovka Leljuki Leljuki Lizogubovka Lipcy Logachovka Luk'jancy Ljubotin Malaja Rogan' Manchenki Merefa Mihajlovka Miwenki Molchany Momotovo Morohovec Morohovec Nadtochii Neskuchnoe Nesterenki Nizhnjaja Ozerjana Novaja Berezovka Olejnikovo Oleshki Ol'hovka Orehovo Pavlenki Peremoga Peremoga Pershotravnevoe Pesochin Petrovka Pivdennoe Podoleh Pokotilovka Ponomarenki Prelestnoe Pyl'naja Radgospnoe Radgospnoe Radgospnoe Radgospnoe Raj-Olenevka Rzhavec Rogan' Russkie Tishki Sanzhary Selekcionnoe Smorodskoe Sorokovka Spartasy Staraja Moskovka Stepanki Strelech'ja Temnovka Ternovaja Travnevoe Udarnoe Ukrainskoe Utkovka Fedorcy Frunze Har'kov Hmarovka Horoshevo Hroly Cirkuny CHerkasskie Tishki CHernjaki SHubino JAkovlevka

CHuguevskij
Bazalievka Vvedenka Velikaja Babka Volohov JAr Gavrilovka Grakovo Doslidnoe Zaliznichnoe Zarozhnoe Zaud'e Zelenyj Kolodez' Ivanovka Kamennaja JAruga Klugino-Bashkirovka Korobochkino Kochetok Lebjazh'e Malinovka Mihajlovka Mos'panovo Nikolaevka Nikolaevka Novaja Gnilica Novopokrovka Osinovaja Rowa Peschanoe Petrovskoe Pushkarnoe Rtiwevka Svitanok Soczmagannja Staraja Gnilica Staraja Pokrovka Studenok Taganka Ternovaja Tetlega CHapaeva CHkalovskoe CHuguev JEshar JUrchenkovo

SHevchenkovskij

Aleksandrovka Alekseevka Arkadevka Baranovo Bezmjatezhnoe Berezovka Bogodarovka Borovskoe Vasilenkovo Velikie Hutora Verhnezorjanskoe Vladimirovka Volosskaja Balakleja Get'manovka Gorozhanovka Groza Duvanka ZHuravka Zorjanskoe Ivanovka Ivanovka Kolesnikovka Kravcovka Leljukovka Leninka Maksimovka Malye Krynki Miropol'e Mihajlovka Mihajlovka Mostovoe Nizhnij Burluk Nikol'skoe Novonikolaevka Novostepanovka Novyj Liman Ogurcovka Otradnoe Pervomajskoe Petrovka Petropol'e Poltava Raevka Sazonovka Samarskoe Semenovka Smolovka Spodobovka Staviwe Stanislavka Staroverovka Staryj CHizvik Sumskoe Tat'janovka Troickoe Fedorovka Hudojarovo SHevchenkovo Shishkovka
Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
Яндекс.Метрика