Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Country Locality Type of Transaction Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Name Area of household, from (sq.m) to Land (are), from to

VILLA IN EL ALFAZ DEL PI - Spain - Albir

Buy property abroad

Home
Country:  Spain
Locality:  Albir
Number of households:  0
Area of household, from (sq.m):  425.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.):  2000.00
CountrySpain
LocalityAlbir
Type of Transaction Sale
Type of PropertyHome
Building area of (sq.m)0.00
Building area to (sq.m)0.00
Number of households0
Quantaty of levels0
Floor0
Q-ty of rooms6
Area of household, from (sq.m)425.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)425.00
Land area of (are)0.00
Land area up to (are)0.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.)2000.00
Price to (USD/sq.m.)2000.00
The total value from (USD)850000.00
The total value to (USD)850000.00
Infrastructure
Communications
Owner's contactsVilla with a large plot of land located in the triangle between Altea, El Albir and El Alfaz del Pi. On the plot there is a large swimming pool of 50m2 and a garden with fruit trees. On the first floor there are two rooms, one of them with a fireplace, a
Additionally
People's rating 0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 
Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
karta_foreign

Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
09.201910.2019
17921792
Country09.2019 10.2019
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
UAE28182818
Croatia27942794
Spain26752675
Italy25572557
Montenegro21802180
Latvia21402140
Belgium19251925
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Portugal15871587
Greece15811581
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13501350
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary10441044
Georgia959959
Turkey950950
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387
bigmir)net TOP 100