Selling cottage near Bukfurdo (Western Hungary) - Hungary - Repceszentgyorgy


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Country Locality Type of Transaction Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Name Area of household, from (sq.m) to Land (are), from to
Buy property abroad

Home
Country:  Hungary
Locality:  Repceszentgyorgy
Number of households:  1
Area of household, from (sq.m):  98.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.):  650.00
CountryHungary
LocalityRepceszentgyorgy
Type of Transaction Sale
Type of PropertyHome
Building area of (sq.m)0.00
Building area to (sq.m)0.00
Number of households1
Quantaty of levels1
Floor0
Q-ty of rooms3
Area of household, from (sq.m)98.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)104.00
Land area of (are)23.00
Land area up to (are)23.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.)650.00
Price to (USD/sq.m.)650.00
The total value from (USD)63700.00
The total value to (USD)67600.00
Infrastructuregarage, Veranda, heating, Terrace, Garden, garden place, Furniture, Land, living, bedroom, toilet, Internet, plastic windows, Satellite TV, Counters, individual heating, parking, All autonomous
Communications gas, electricity, heating, boiler, centralized communication
Owner's contacts+380503844498 Victor (Viber, Vatsap, Telegram)
AdditionallyWell-maintained fully equipped family house for sale in Repceszentgyorgy near B?kf?rdо in Western Hungary. (8 km from B?k).There are: 3 rooms (living room, 2 separate bedrooms), kitchen, 2 bathrooms, 2 corridors, boiler room.Condition is good.Installed new plastic windows, new roleta.Central heating, water supply (cold and hot water), central gas, cable TV (dish), Internet, 220 and 380 watts power, water meters, gas, electricity, plumbing, shower cabins.Sold with furniture, appliances.Furniture: new sofas, beds, closets, tables, chairs. Summer furniture on the terrace.Appliances: TV, computer, printer, scanner, lawn mower, new Italian gas boiler, built-in two-chamber refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, electric stove, washing machine, vacuum cleaner.Floors: tiles, laminateAvailable separately: new summer kitchen and garagePlot: 2334 sq. M with a young garden. FencedLandscaped area near the house: landscape designAdditionally:Good transportation, calm.Near thermal springs: B?k, Seleshte, Sarvar.20 km from the border with AustriaSzombathely - 15 minutes by car!The house is insured.Possible sale car BMW 320 D 2001 release.
People's rating 0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 
Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
karta_foreign

Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
04.201905.2019
30693069
Country04.2019 05.2019
Spain1464814648
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
UAE28182818
Croatia27942794
Italy27302730
Montenegro21802180
Latvia21402140
Belgium19251925
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Portugal15871587
Greece15811581
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13661366
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary990990
Georgia959959
Turkey950950
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387