Sale of a brick house near Buk - Hungary - Reprsentendyord


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Country Locality Type of Transaction Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Name Area of household, from (sq.m) to Land (are), from to
Buy property abroad

Home
Country:  Hungary
Locality:  Reprsentendyord
Number of households:  1
Area of household, from (sq.m):  117.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.):  620.00
CountryHungary
LocalityReprsentendyord
Type of Transaction Sale
Type of PropertyHome
Building area of (sq.m)0.00
Building area to (sq.m)0.00
Number of households1
Quantaty of levels1
Floor0
Q-ty of rooms4
Area of household, from (sq.m)117.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)117.00
Land area of (are)15.00
Land area up to (are)15.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.)620.00
Price to (USD/sq.m.)620.00
The total value from (USD)72540.00
The total value to (USD)72540.00
InfrastructureTerrace, Garden, garden place, Furniture, repair, Land, bedroom, toilet, plastic windows, Satellite TV, Counters
Communications gas, electricity, water supply, heating, boiler
Owner's contacts+380503844498 Viktor
AdditionallySale of a new brick house (2006 built) with furniture, a plot of 15 acres in 5 km from B?k (thermal spa). 4 rooms: 3 children's bedrooms + studio with fireplace in the center., 2 bathrooms, tiles, laminate. Roof-natural tile, insulated. The price is 22 million forints. 72500 euros.
People's rating 2.55 / 11
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 
Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
karta_foreign

Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
10.201811.2018
3065^ 3070
Country10.2018 11.2018
Spain1486214862
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia32023202
Thailand30843084
UAE28182818
Italy28022802
Croatia27942794
Montenegro21802180
Latvia21402140
Belgium19251925
Poland18151815
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece15901590
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13621362
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary990990
Georgia959959
Turkey950950
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387