Rental of premises in Lublin - Poland - Lublin


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Country Locality Type of Transaction Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Name Area of household, from (sq.m) to Land (are), from to
Buy property abroad

Apartments
Country:  Poland
Locality:  Lublin
Number of households:  0
Area of household, from (sq.m):  100.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.):  0.00
CountryPoland
LocalityLublin
Type of Transaction Rent
Type of PropertyApartments
Building area of (sq.m)0.00
Building area to (sq.m)0.00
Number of households0
Quantaty of levels0
Floor0
Q-ty of rooms0
Area of household, from (sq.m)100.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)120.00
Land area of (are)0.00
Land area up to (are)0.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.)0.00
Price to (USD/sq.m.)0.00
The total value from (USD)0.00
The total value to (USD)0.00
Infrastructure
Communications
Owner's contactsOffice space in the very center of the city - 10 May 3 st., 1st floor, total area 116 m2, 5 rooms, social service room and bathroom, floor-carpet and floor panels, central heating - gas boiler. Rent: 2900 PLN / month + VAT
Additionally
People's rating 0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 
Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
karta_foreign

Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
03.201904.2019
3070v 3069
Country03.2019 04.2019
Spain1464814648
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia32023186
Thailand30843084
UAE28182818
Croatia27942794
Italy28022730
Montenegro21802180
Latvia21402140
Belgium19251925
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Portugal15871587
Greece15961581
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13661366
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary990990
Georgia959959
Turkey950950
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387