Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Country Locality Type of Transaction Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Name Area of household, from (sq.m) to Land (are), from to

Overseas real estate - Bulgaria - Varna

Buy property abroad


Country:  Bulgaria
Locality:  Varna
Number of households:  0
Area of household, from (sq.m):  145.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.):  1500.00
CountryBulgaria
LocalityVarna
Type of Transaction Sale
Type of Property
Building area of (sq.m)0.00
Building area to (sq.m)0.00
Number of households0
Quantaty of levels3
Floor3
Q-ty of rooms8
Area of household, from (sq.m)145.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)0.00
Land area of (are)7.00
Land area up to (are)0.00
Price, from (USD/sq.m.)1500.00
Price to (USD/sq.m.)0.00
The total value from (USD)217500.00
The total value to (USD)0.00
Infrastructureguard, Internet, parking
Communications gas, electricity, water supply, heating
Owner's contacts359 887 213 714
Additionally
People's rating5 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 



Sign


Questionnaire

What is dictated by your interest in overseas real estate?
business
investing
new residence
resting place

Our button

Zagorodna
karta_foreign

Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
09.202010.2020
19151915
Country09.2020 10.2020
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
Croatia27942794
UAE27012701
Spain26452645
Italy25572557
Latvia21402140
Montenegro21222122
Belgium19251925
Turkey18141814
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece16301630
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13501350
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary10441044
Georgia959959
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Russia550550
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387
bigmir)net TOP 100