Properties overseas: apartments, houses, villas and plots abroad


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Country Locality Type of Transaction Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Name Area of household, from (sq.m) to Land (are), from to
Buy property abroad

You want to get a discount on purchase of real estate?
Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
karta_foreign

Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
11.201812.2018
3070v 3064
Country11.2018 12.2018
Spain1486214648
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia32023202
Thailand30843084
UAE28182818
Italy28022802
Croatia27942794
Montenegro21802180
Latvia21402140
Belgium19251925
Poland18151786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece15901590
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13621362
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary990990
Georgia959959
Turkey950950
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387