Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Vishnevij zatishok - Kyiv region - Kiev Svyatoshinsky district - Вишневое

Buy apartments in new building 

Add a new building possible after the registration on a fee basis.

Vishnevij zatishok
Apartment
Locality:  Вишневое
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  320
Area of household, from (sq.m):  39.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  0.00
RegionKyiv region
District Kiev Svyatoshinsky district
LocalityВишневое
AddressЛеси Украинки, 21-27
Type of PropertyApartment
ReadinessConstructed
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:21.00
Area of development (ha)0.00
Number of households320
Quantaty of levels9
Area of household, from (sq.m)39.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)85.00
Q-ty of rooms1,2,3
Price, from (UAH/sq.m)0.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.)16000.00
The total value from (UAH)0.00
The total value to (UAH)1360000.00
Wall materialbrick red
InfrastructureChildren`s and sports grounds, preschool and educational institutions, shops, banks, clinic, beauty salon, park, stops with public transport, to Kiev 5 minutes, 15 minutes to the metro station "Zhytomyr"
Communications central sewage
People's rating0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842

  3. 3.733
  4. Watercolors RC
    3.4134
  5. Quay RC
    3.3105
  6. Olympic RC
    2.8126
  7. Olzhin Grad
    2.547
  8. Atlant RC
    1.738
  9. Versailles RC
    1.549

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
09.201910.201909.201910.2019
132121321212371^ 12397
Region09.2019 10.2019
Transcarpathian region595814598
Kyiv region1321213212
Dnepropetrovsk region672012221
Volyn region648012174
Vinnytsia region540011060
Zaporozhye region624010140
Zhytomyr region66009667
Lviv region 83018301
Odessa region80338033
Mykolaiv region72007200
Kharkiv region69916991
Khmelnytsky region63606360
Ternopil region63246324
Cherkasy region60006000
Rivne region60006000
Chernihiv region54005400
Ivano-Frankivsk region52925292
Poltava region50225022
Lugansk region48004800
Sumy region48004800


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100