Southern, Nemeshaevo - Kyiv region - Borodyansky district - Немешаево


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Buy apartments in new building 

Add a new building possible after the registration on a fee basis.

Apartment
Locality:  Немешаево
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  0
Area of household, from (sq.m):  0.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  0.00
RegionKyiv region
District Borodyansky district
LocalityНемешаево
Address
Type of PropertyApartment
ReadinessProject
Condition of constructionFrozen
The distance from the city border, km:0.00
Area of development (ha)0.00
Number of households0
Quantaty of levels9
Area of household, from (sq.m)0.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)0.00
Q-ty of rooms
Price, from (UAH/sq.m)0.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.)0.00
The total value from (UAH)0.00
The total value to (UAH)0.00
Wall material
Infrastructure
Communications gas, electricity, water supply, heating, central sewage
People's rating0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842

  3. 3.733
  4. Watercolors RC
    3.4134
  5. Olympic RC
    2.855
  6. Olzhin Grad
    2.546
  7. Atlant RC
    1.737
  8. Versailles
    1.548

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
03.201904.201903.201904.2019
13011130111217712177
Region03.2019 04.2019
Kyiv region1301113011
Donetsk region90009000
Lviv region83018301
Odessa region80338033
Mykolaiv region72007200
Kharkiv region69916991
Dnepropetrovsk region67206720
Zhytomyr region66006600
Volyn region64806480
Khmelnytsky region63606360
Ternopil region63246324
Zaporozhye region62406240
Rivne region60006000
Cherkasy region60006000
Transcarpathian region59585958
Chernihiv region54005400
Vinnytsia region54005400
Ivano-Frankivsk region52925292
Poltava region50225022
Sumy region48004800
Lugansk region48004800


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
Warning: Unexpected character in input: '\' (ASCII=92) state=1 in /var/www/zagorodna/zagorodna.com/library/Zend/Service/ReCaptcha.php on line 506