Slavianski - Kyiv region - Vasilkovsky district - Глеваха


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Buy apartments in new building 

Add a new building possible after the registration on a fee basis.

Apartment
Locality:  Глеваха
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  0
Area of household, from (sq.m):  0.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  0.00
RegionKyiv region
District Vasilkovsky district
LocalityГлеваха
Address
Type of PropertyApartment
ReadinessProject
Condition of constructionFrozen
The distance from the city border, km:16.00
Area of development (ha)0.00
Number of households0
Quantaty of levels9
Area of household, from (sq.m)0.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)0.00
Q-ty of rooms1,2,3
Price, from (UAH/sq.m)0.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.)0.00
The total value from (UAH)0.00
The total value to (UAH)0.00
Wall materialbrick red
Infrastructure
Communications gas, electricity, heating, central sewage, centralized communication
People's rating0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «City of Dreams» RC
    551
  2. Sofochka RC
    552
  3. Квартира в Броварах
    3.843

  4. 3.734
  5. Olzhin Grad
    2.545
  6. Versailles
    1.546

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
10.201811.201810.201811.2018
12952129521102111021
Region10.2018 11.2018
Kyiv region1295212952
Donetsk region90009000
Lviv region83018301
Odessa region80338033
Mykolaiv region72007200
Kharkiv region69916991
Dnepropetrovsk region67206720
Zhytomyr region66006600
Volyn region64806480
Khmelnytsky region63606360
Ternopil region63246324
Zaporozhye region62406240
Rivne region60006000
Cherkasy region60006000
Transcarpathian region59585958
Chernihiv region54005400
Vinnytsia region54005400
Ivano-Frankivsk region52925292
Poltava region50225022
Sumy region48004800
Lugansk region48004800


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex