Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

New Teremki residential comlex - Kyiv region - Kiev Svyatoshinsky district - Новоселки

Buy apartments in new building 

Add a new building possible after the registration on a fee basis.

New Teremki residential comlex
Apartment
Locality:  Новоселки
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  1500
Area of household, from (sq.m):  40.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  17400.00
RegionKyiv region
District Kiev Svyatoshinsky district
LocalityНовоселки
AddressАлександровская,1
Type of PropertyApartment
ReadinessBuilt
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:2.00
Area of development (ha)2.00
Number of households1500
Quantaty of levels10
Area of household, from (sq.m)40.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)63.00
Q-ty of rooms1,2
Price, from (UAH/sq.m)17400.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.)20200.00
The total value from (UAH)696000.00
The total value to (UAH)1272600.00
Wall materialmonolithic frame
Infrastructurebeside
Communications heating
People's rating0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 
Ask a question to the developer
 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842

  3. 3.733
  4. Quay RC
    3.4124
  5. Watercolors RC
    3.4135
  6. Ozerki RC
    386
  7. Olympic RC
    2.8137
  8. Olzhin Grad
    2.548
  9. Sunny Land RC
    2.259
  10. Atlant RC
    1.7310

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
10.201911.201910.201911.2019
132121321212595^ 12645
Region10.2019 11.2019
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region014183
Kyiv region1321213212
Cherkasy region600012888
Lviv region 1297012717
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Volyn region1217412174
Odessa region803311820
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region699110642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region632410414
Zhytomyr region96679667
Khmelnytsky region63609647
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region54008700
Kherson region71507150


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100