Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Mechnikova - Kyiv region - Irpen - Ирпень

Buy apartments in new building 

Add a new building possible after the registration on a fee basis.

Mechnikova
Apartment
Locality:  Ирпень
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  143
Area of household, from (sq.m):  37.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  11000.00
RegionKyiv region
District Irpen
LocalityИрпень
AddressМечникова,109
Type of PropertyApartment
ReadinessBuilt
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:8.00
Area of development (ha)0.00
Number of households143
Quantaty of levels9
Area of household, from (sq.m)37.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)58.00
Q-ty of rooms1,2
Price, from (UAH/sq.m)11000.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.)12800.00
Wall materialwith insulation
InfrastructurePlayground, kindergarten, school, shops, forest, stops with public transport
Communications central sewage
People's rating5 / 11
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 
Ask a question to the developer
 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity

  1. 5111
  2. New building in Novovolynsk
    5112
  3. Irpen-passazh
    5113
  4. Flats on Lenin in Happy
    5114
  5. New building in Sad
    5115
  6. Suvorov RC
    5116
  7. Киевский-2 ЖК
    5117
  8. Apartments in Suvorov in Irpen
    5118
  9. New building on Chekhov,1 in Irpen
    5119
  10. Novator RC
    51110

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
11.201912.201911.201912.2019
13229v 1321112758v 12748
Region11.2019 12.2019
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1322913211
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Volyn region1217412174
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Zhytomyr region96679667
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region71507150


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100