Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Irpen patio - Kyiv region - Irpen - Ирпень

Buy apartments in new building 

Add a new building possible after the registration on a fee basis.

Irpen patio
Apartment
Locality:  Ирпень
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  30
Area of household, from (sq.m):  35.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  0.00
RegionKyiv region
District Irpen
LocalityИрпень
AddressМечникова,82
Type of PropertyApartment
ReadinessConstructed
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:8.00
Area of development (ha)0.00
Number of households30
Quantaty of levels5
Area of household, from (sq.m)35.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)61.00
Q-ty of rooms1,2
Price, from (UAH/sq.m)0.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.)0.00
The total value from (UAH)0.00
The total value to (UAH)0.00
Wall materialbrick red
InfrastructurePlayground, kindergarten, school, shop, pharmacy, bank branches, stops with public transport, to the metro station "Akademgorodok" 15 minutes
Communications heating
People's rating0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842

  3. 3.733
  4. Watercolors RC
    3.4134
  5. Quay RC
    3.3105
  6. Olympic RC
    2.8126
  7. Olzhin Grad
    2.547
  8. Atlant RC
    1.738
  9. Versailles RC
    1.549

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
09.201910.201909.201910.2019
132121321212371^ 12397
Region09.2019 10.2019
Transcarpathian region595814598
Kyiv region1321213212
Dnepropetrovsk region672012221
Volyn region648012174
Vinnytsia region540011060
Zaporozhye region624010140
Zhytomyr region66009667
Lviv region 83018301
Odessa region80338033
Mykolaiv region72007200
Kharkiv region69916991
Khmelnytsky region63606360
Ternopil region63246324
Cherkasy region60006000
Rivne region60006000
Chernihiv region54005400
Ivano-Frankivsk region52925292
Poltava region50225022
Lugansk region48004800
Sumy region48004800


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100