Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

«Green Yard» residential comlex - Kyiv region - Irpin

Buy apartments in new building 

Add a new building possible after the registration on a fee basis.

«Green Yard» residential comlex
Apartment
Locality:  Irpin
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  150
Area of household, from (sq.m):  34.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  10550.00
RegionKyiv region
District Irpin
LocalityIrpin
AddressКурская
Type of PropertyApartment
ReadinessBuilt
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:9.00
Area of development (ha)0.70
Number of households150
Quantaty of levels5
Area of household, from (sq.m)34.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)58.00
Q-ty of rooms1,2
Price, from (UAH/sq.m)10550.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.)12700.00
Wall materialwith insulation
Infrastructurebeside
Communications electricity
People's rating5 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 
Ask a question to the developer
 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    4.261
  2. New building on Golovaty in Borispol
    3.732
  3. Stolichny RC
    3.583
  4. «Naberezhny» RC
    3.4174
  5. «Akvareli-2» RC
    3.4135
  6. Olympic RC
    3.2156
  7. Ozerki RC
    387
  8. Apartment in Brovary
    358
  9. «Pioneer Quarter-2» RC
    2.739
  10. «Olzhin Grad» RC
    2.5410

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
09.202010.202009.202010.2020
13598135981287612876
Region09.2020 10.2020
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1359813598
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Volyn region1227312273
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Zhytomyr region93759375
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region65006500


Sign


Questionnaire

What is the “fair” price for housing in the suburbs?
from 1000 dollar/sq. m
up to 1000 dollar/sq. m
up to 500 dollar/sq. m
up to 800 dollar/sq. m
your price

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100