Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Selection of objects in the suburban buildings

Here you can get a full range of information on suburban housing complexes of Ukraine, namely: to know the exact location of the development plan, to familiarize with architectural projects with WIPO floor plans of the apartments and suites, layouts, photographs of the surrounding countryside, visit the multimedia presentations, etc.

* Organization and conducting of shows you the most beautiful objects
* Consultations on the choice and acquisition of facilities, including legal.
* Weekly presentations of new buildings, with the possibility of a visit at any time convenient for you.
All services are carried out on a fee basis
Selection options and advice on your application with your contacts paid service developers.
The cost of recruiting options-from UAH 50. (depending on volume)
Monthly abonentstkoe service-from 1000 UAH.

To do this, send a request to
 e-mail. Our staff will contact you.
  

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842
  3. New building on Golovaty in Borispol
    3.733
  4. «Naberezhny» RC
    3.5144
  5. «Akvareli-2» RC
    3.4135
  6. Ozerki RC
    386
  7. Olympic RC
    2.8127
  8. «Olzhin Grad» RC
    2.548
  9. Sunny Land RC
    2.259
  10. «Atlant» RC
    1.7310

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
01.202002.202001.202002.2020
13584135841285512855
Region01.2020 02.2020
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1358413584
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Volyn region1217412174
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Zhytomyr region96679667
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region71507150


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100