Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Selection of objects in the suburban buildings

Here you can get a full range of information on suburban housing complexes of Ukraine, namely: to know the exact location of the development plan, to familiarize with architectural projects with WIPO floor plans of the apartments and suites, layouts, photographs of the surrounding countryside, visit the multimedia presentations, etc.

* Organization and conducting of shows you the most beautiful objects
* Consultations on the choice and acquisition of facilities, including legal.
* Weekly presentations of new buildings, with the possibility of a visit at any time convenient for you.
All services are carried out on a fee basis
Selection options and advice on your application with your contacts paid service developers.
The cost of recruiting options-from UAH 50. (depending on volume)
Monthly abonentstkoe service-from 1000 UAH.

To do this, send a request to
 e-mail. Our staff will contact you.
  

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    4.261
  2. New building on Golovaty in Borispol
    3.732
  3. Stolichny RC
    3.583
  4. «Akvareli-2» RC
    3.4134
  5. «Naberezhny» RC
    3.4165
  6. Olympic RC
    3.2156
  7. Ozerki RC
    387
  8. Apartment in Brovary
    358
  9. «Pioneer Quarter-2» RC
    2.739
  10. «Olzhin Grad» RC
    2.5410

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
08.202009.202008.202009.2020
13598135981287612876
Region08.2020 09.2020
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1359813598
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Volyn region1227312273
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Zhytomyr region93759375
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region65006500


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100