Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
The distance from the city border, km: - Area of household, from (sq.m) to

Buy property in a new building (suburb)

Gentlemen, it is very easy to buy property in country residential complexes of any region of Ukraine. Register first, after registration you fill out the application below and send it. You will be contacted by the manager of the Commodity Sales Center of the suburban buildings and will discuss all the details, will organize the viewing and display of the suburban real estate you have chosen. This may be an apartment, apartment in new buildings near Kiev, Lvov or Odessa. You can invest both in finished housing in new buildings and in buildings under construction in Buchi, Irpin, Gostomel or Sofiyivska Borschagovka residential complexes.
To begin, select in the application the type of desired property and location: region, district, settlement, size of the required household.
Do not forget to specify your contacts, otherwise we will not be able to contact you.

See you soon!


 

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Apartment in Brovary
    3.842

  3. 3.733
  4. Quay RC
    3.4124
  5. Watercolors RC
    3.4135
  6. Ozerki RC
    386
  7. Olympic RC
    2.8137
  8. Olzhin Grad
    2.548
  9. Sunny Land RC
    2.259
  10. Atlant RC
    1.7310

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
10.201911.201910.201911.2019
132121321212595^ 12599
Region10.2019 11.2019
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region014183
Kyiv region1321213212
Cherkasy region600012888
Lviv region 1297012416
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Volyn region1217412174
Odessa region803311820
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region699110642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region632410414
Zhytomyr region96679667
Khmelnytsky region63609647
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region54008700
Kherson region71507150


Sign

Our button

Zagorodna
complex
bigmir)net TOP 100