«Your comfort» townhouses - Volyn region - Lutsk district - Rovantsy


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -
Townhouse
Locality:  Rovantsy
Region:  Volyn region
Number of households:  10
Area of household, from (sq.m):  118.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  10000.00
RegionVolyn region
District Lutsk district
LocalityRovantsy
AddressКольцевая,8а
Type of PropertyTownhouse
ReadinessBuilt
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:1.00
Area of development (ha)0.32
Number of households10
Quantaty of levels2
Land area of (are)2.00
Land area up to (are)2.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)118.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)118.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 10000.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 11000.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Wall materialbrick red
Roof materialmetal tiles
Infrastructureрядом
Communications gas, electricity, central sewage
People's rating0 / 0
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
05.201906.201905.201906.2019
351153268217005^ 17173
Region05.2019 06.2019
Kiev3511532682
Ivano-Frankivsk region694018234
Kyiv region1687116871
Lviv region1042016357
Dnepropetrovsk region1627715593
Kharkiv region1545815458
Zaporozhye region900015102
Transcarpathian region014759
Vinnytsia region1557114274
Odessa region1259912599
Kirovograd region840012035
Volyn region1129411360
Zhytomyr region898610324
Rivne region81008100
Chernihiv region72007200
Poltava region72007200
Sumy region68406840
Chernivtsi region67446744
Ternopil region62826282


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.31072
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Italian Quarter CT
    3.7347
  8. Park House CT
    3.7268
  9. Сherry town CT
    3.6299
  10. Europe CT
    3.5810
bigmir)net TOP 100