Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -

Yasnі Zorі - Kyiv region - Irpen - Ирпень

Yasnі Zorі
Cottage
Locality:  Ирпень
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  62
Area of household, from (sq.m):  189.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  34000.00
RegionKyiv region
District Irpen
LocalityИрпень
Address
Type of PropertyCottage
ReadinessConstructed
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:15.00
Area of development (ha)10.00
Number of households62
Quantaty of levels3
Land area of (are)3.00
Land area up to (are)10.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)189.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)296.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 34000.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 34000.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Wall materialbrick red
Roof materialmetal tiles
Infrastructure"Yasnі Zorі" consist of 24 cottages and 38 town houses of various types, united by a common architectural style. All the houses were put into operation in March 2009. Forest, lakes and rivers.
Communications central sewage
Additional infoIrpen, 15 km from Kiev, 62 houses (cottages and townhouses, 189-296 sq. m, 1000 $/ sq. m. 100% availability
People's rating0 / 0
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
09.201910.201909.201910.2019
326823268216576^ 17205
Region09.2019 10.2019
Kiev3268232682
Odessa region1239123431
Kharkiv region1545820709
Ivano-Frankivsk region1823418234
Poltava region1806018060
Kyiv region1685716857
Lviv region 1661916619
Dnepropetrovsk region1559315593
Zaporozhye region1510215102
Transcarpathian region1475914759
Chernivtsi region1441214412
Vinnytsia region1427414274
Kherson region1363913639
Kirovograd region1203512035
Chernihiv region1193811938
Cherkasy region1192811928
Volyn region1136011360
Rivne region1048810488
Mykolaiv region1036810368
Zhytomyr region1032410324
Sumy region1014310143
Ternopil region95319531
Khmelnytsky region94639463


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.41082
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Gold Coast CT
    3.9177
  8. Italian Quarter CT
    3.6388
  9. Сherry town CT
    3.6299
  10. Europe CT
    3.5810
bigmir)net TOP 100