Townhouses Obukhov district


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -
This section contains the most complete information about the townhouses Obukhov district.
To add information to the site send a request via e-mail admin@zagorodna.com
Accommodation-paid.


Duplexes in Kozin

Дуплексы в Козине
Kozin, clean place. 300 m from Kozynka and 200 m from the forest
Commissioned. Records of land and property at home.
Area -331 sq ft, the site - 5 ares.
1 fl.: Hall, kitchen, living room, sauna, boiler room, garage, terrace, barbecue
2nd floor.: 3 bedrooms with balconies, 2 s /
3 floors.: Open plan, pantry, lavatories.
Individual project. Brick. Shingles. Panoramic windows. Floor heating, air conditioning system. Automatic watering, landscape design. Asphalt road.
Сost –750 thousand dollars (with the finish, credit) and 550 thousand dollars (without trim with communications)
All communications. Infrastructure.
Тел.: 0503844498
info@zagorodna.com

Townhouses in Kozin
Таунхаусы в Козине, Монтана ВилиджKozin. 18 km. from Kiev.
44 ready townhouse. 7-hectare development.
Square townhouses -215-240 sq ft, the site -2-4 weave
Area -265 sq ft townhouse, plot -8 hectare.
All communications. Infrastructure. Brick. Metal
Cost-of 1250 U.S. $ / sq ft
Тел.: 0503844498
info@zagorodna.com


Townhouses in Kozin
Таунхаусы в КозинеKozin, 18 km. from Kiev.
Commissioned. Records of land and property at home.
Level 3. Area - 203 sq ft, the area - 2,26 hectare.
Brick, shingles. Central sewerage. Gas boiler, well.
Cost – 190 thousand dollars
Тел.:0503844498
info@zagorodna.com



Townhouses in Kozin
Солнечный луч в КозинеElitny in town, Kozin, st. Meadow.
5 townhouses (30 households). Terrace, balcony, garage.
The area of townhouses - 215-240 sq ft, the area - 5-6 hectare.
Supermarket, restaurant, spa, swimming pool, tennis courts, beach
Cost-of 1900 U.S. $ / sq ft
Тел.:0503844498
info@zagorodna.com

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
01.201902.201901.201902.2019
352283522817530v 17457
Region01.2019 02.2019
Kiev3522835228
Kyiv region1740417375
Vinnytsia region758415571
Kharkiv region1545815458
Odessa region1259912599
Dnepropetrovsk region1200012000
Volyn region750011294
Lviv region1029910420
Donetsk region1006810068
Zhytomyr region96009600
Zaporozhye region90009000
Kirovograd region84008400
Rivne region81008100
Chernihiv region72007200
Poltava region72007200
Ivano-Frankivsk region69406940
Sumy region68406840
Chernivtsi region67446744
Ternopil region62826282


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.31072
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Park House CT
    3.8247
  8. Italian Quarter CT
    3.7308
  9. Сherry town CT
    3.6299
  10. Lelechy hutor CT
    3.51010