Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -

Maetok.Barhat Spain - Kyiv region - Vasilkovsky district - Ivankovichy

Maetok.Barhat Spain
Cottage
Locality:  Ivankovichy
Region:  Kyiv region
Number of households:  178
Area of household, from (sq.m):  300.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  0.00
RegionKyiv region
District Vasilkovsky district
LocalityIvankovichy
Address
Type of PropertyCottage
ReadinessProject
Condition of constructionFrozen
The distance from the city border, km:10.00
Area of development (ha)38.00
Number of households178
Quantaty of levels2
Land area of (are)18.00
Land area up to (are)25.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)300.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)400.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 0.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Wall materialbrick
Roof materialmetal tiles
InfrastructureTRC "Maetok Plaza" 1600 sq.m: restaurant, food market, pharmacy, children`s room, bank, dry-cleaner; 2200 sq.m. sports complex: indoor pool, fitness, gym, spa, sauna, phyto-bar, massage room, hairdresser; HUNDRED, car wash, medical
Communications water supply
People's rating5 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 
Ask a question to the developer
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
09.202010.202009.202010.2020
25038250381591115911
Region09.2020 10.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875218752
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1641116411
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine


Questionnaire

What do you think plays a crucial role in the selection of cottage town?
accessibility
architecture
location
more
security
social environment
value

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «Sun Valley» CT
    4.7801
  2. «Gold Coast» CT
    4.3272
  3. «Mayetok. Pearl of Italy» CT
    4.31093
  4. «Green Town» CT
    4.3124
  5. «Riviera Villas» CT
    4.2755
  6. «Green Hills» CT
    4.1506
  7. Our town CT
    4267
  8. «Alpiyka» CT
    448
  9. «Europe» CT
    3.589
  10. Lelechy hutor CT
    3.51010
bigmir)net TOP 100