Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -

«Honey cottages» duplexes - Lviv region - Pustomyty District - Pasiky-Zubrytski

«Honey cottages» duplexes
Duplex
Locality:  Pasiky-Zubrytski
Region:  Lviv region
Number of households:  4
Area of household, from (sq.m):  150.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  13521.00
RegionLviv region
District Pustomyty District
LocalityPasiky-Zubrytski
AddressСтарой Липы
Type of PropertyDuplex
ReadinessBuilt
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:7.00
Area of development (ha)0.08
Number of households4
Quantaty of levels2
Land area of (are)2.00
Land area up to (are)2.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)150.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)150.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 13521.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 15867.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Wall materialaerated concrete
Roof materialmetal tiles
Infrastructureрядом
Communications electricity
People's rating5 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object

Next to this cottage:

Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 
Ask a question to the developer
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
03.202004.202003.202004.2020
25038250381591115911
Region03.2020 04.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875218752
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1641016410
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine


Questionnaire

What do you think plays a crucial role in the selection of cottage town?
accessibility
architecture
location
more
security
social environment
value

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «Sun Valley» CT
    4.7791
  2. «Mayetok. Pearl of Italy» CT
    4.41082
  3. «Riviera Villas» CT
    4.3743
  4. «Green Town» CT
    4.3124
  5. «Green Hills» CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. «Alpiyka» CT
    447
  8. «Gold Coast» CT
    3.9178
  9. «Italian Quarter» CT
    3.6409
  10. «Сherry town» CT
    3.62910
bigmir)net TOP 100