Dolce Vita - Lviv region - Truskavets - Трускавец


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -
Duplex
Locality:  Трускавец
Region:  Lviv region
Number of households:  20
Area of household, from (sq.m):  184.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  14400.00
RegionLviv region
District Truskavets
LocalityТрускавец
Address
Type of PropertyDuplex
ReadinessConstructed
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:0.00
Area of development (ha)0.00
Number of households20
Quantaty of levels2
Land area of (are)2.00
Land area up to (are)3.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)184.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)196.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 14400.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Wall material
Roof material
Infrastructure4 lines of 5 houses. Security, Internet, own housing office, all communications, urban infrastructure
Communications gas, electricity, water supply, heating, central sewage
People's rating0 / 0
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
12.201801.201912.201801.2019
354003522817415^ 17530
Region12.2018 01.2019
Kiev3540035228
Kyiv region1798617404
Kharkiv region1442015458
Odessa region1259912599
Dnepropetrovsk region1200012000
Lviv region869910299
Donetsk region1006810068
Zhytomyr region96009600
Zaporozhye region90009000
Kirovograd region84008400
Rivne region81008100
Vinnytsia region75847584
Volyn region75007500
Chernihiv region72007200
Poltava region72007200
Ivano-Frankivsk region69406940
Sumy region68406840
Chernivtsi region67446744
Ternopil region62826282


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.31072
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Italian Quarter CT
    3.9287
  8. Park House CT
    3.7238
  9. Сherry town CT
    3.6299
  10. Lelechy hutor CT
    3.51010