Desniansky Estate CT - Kiev


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -
Townhouse
Locality:  Киев
Region:  Kiev
Number of households:  6
Area of household, from (sq.m):  172.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  0.00
RegionKiev
District Kiev
LocalityКиев
AddressДеснянская,40
Type of PropertyTownhouse
ReadinessConstructed
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:0.00
Area of development (ha)0.10
Number of households6
Quantaty of levels2
Land area of (are)1.00
Land area up to (are)2.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)172.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)172.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 0.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 16770.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Wall materialaerated concrete
Roof materialShingles
InfrastructureCity infrastructure nearby.
Communications gas, electricity, heating, boiler, well
People's rating0 / 1
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
01.201902.201901.201902.2019
352283522817530v 17457
Region01.2019 02.2019
Kiev3522835228
Kyiv region1740417375
Vinnytsia region758415571
Kharkiv region1545815458
Odessa region1259912599
Dnepropetrovsk region1200012000
Volyn region750011294
Lviv region1029910420
Donetsk region1006810068
Zhytomyr region96009600
Zaporozhye region90009000
Kirovograd region84008400
Rivne region81008100
Chernihiv region72007200
Poltava region72007200
Ivano-Frankivsk region69406940
Sumy region68406840
Chernivtsi region67446744
Ternopil region62826282


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.31072
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Park House CT
    3.8247
  8. Italian Quarter CT
    3.7308
  9. Сherry town CT
    3.6299
  10. Lelechy hutor CT
    3.51010