Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -

Cottage yard «Pate» - Lviv region - Drogobychskiy district - Modrychi

Cottage yard «Pate»
Townhouse
Locality:  Modrychi
Region:  Lviv region
Number of households:  14
Area of household, from (sq.m):  107.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  12530.00
RegionLviv region
District Drogobychskiy district
LocalityModrychi
Address
Type of PropertyTownhouse
ReadinessConstructed
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:7.00
Area of development (ha)0.32
Number of households14
Quantaty of levels2
Land area of (are)2.00
Land area up to (are)3.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)107.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)110.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 12530.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 12530.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 0.00
Wall materialbeam
Roof materialmetal tiles
Infrastructureрядом
Communications electricity
People's rating5 / 12
из 5
Your rate of this object

Next to this cottage:

Your comments (0):
Leave feedback about this property!
 
 
Ask a question to the developer
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
11.201912.201911.201912.2019
32682326821720517205
Region11.2019 12.2019
Kiev3268232682
Odessa region2343123431
Kharkiv region2070920709
Ivano-Frankivsk region1823418234
Poltava region1806018060
Kyiv region1685716857
Lviv region 1661916619
Dnepropetrovsk region1559315593
Zaporozhye region1510215102
Transcarpathian region1475914759
Chernivtsi region1441214412
Vinnytsia region1427414274
Kherson region1363913639
Kirovograd region1203512035
Chernihiv region1193811938
Cherkasy region1192811928
Volyn region1136011360
Rivne region1048810488
Mykolaiv region1036810368
Zhytomyr region1032410324
Sumy region1014310143
Ternopil region95319531
Khmelnytsky region94639463


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Oleshki CT
    5121
  2. Townhouses in Dmitrovka
    5122
  3. Gostomel
    5123
  4. Raduga CT
    5124

  5. 5125

  6. 5126

  7. 5127
  8. Aivazovsky
    5128
  9. Green City
    5129
  10. Slobodskiy CT
    51210
bigmir)net TOP 100