Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -

Cottage towns of Ukraine - Odessa region - Ovidiopol district - Lymanka

Cottages by settlements


Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
01.202002.202001.202002.2020
250382503815925v 15915
Region01.2020 02.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875218752
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1644316417
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «Sun Valley» CT
    4.7791
  2. «Mayetok. Pearl of Italy» CT
    4.41082
  3. «Riviera Villas» CT
    4.3743
  4. «Green Town» CT
    4.3124
  5. «Green Hills» CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. «Alpiyka» CT
    447
  8. «Gold Coast» CT
    3.9178
  9. «Italian Quarter» CT
    3.6409
  10. «Сherry town» CT
    3.62910
bigmir)net TOP 100