Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -

Bavaria CT - Poltava region - Poltava - Полтава

Cottage
Locality:  Полтава
Region:  Poltava region
Number of households:  16
Area of household, from (sq.m):  289.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m):  28000.00
RegionPoltava region
District Poltava
LocalityПолтава
Address
Type of PropertyCottage
ReadinessConstructed
Condition of construction
The distance from the city border, km:0.00
Area of development (ha)1.60
Number of households16
Quantaty of levels0
Land area of (are)10.00
Land area up to (are)10.00
Area of household, from (sq.m)289.00
Area of homeownership, up to (sq.m)443.00
Price, from (UAH/sq.m) 28000.00
Price, to (UAH/sq.m.) 31000.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 53000.00
Cost of land, from (UAH/are) 53000.00
Wall materialbrick
Roof materialmetal tiles
InfrastructureSale of land
Communications gas, electricity, water supply, heating, central sewage
People's rating0 / 0
из 5
Your rate of this object
Your comments (0):
 
 

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
08.201909.201908.201909.2019
32682326821665916659
Region08.2019 09.2019
Kiev3268232682
Ivano-Frankivsk region1823418234
Poltava region1806018060
Kyiv region1685716857
Lviv region 1661916619
Dnepropetrovsk region1559315593
Kharkiv region1545815458
Zaporozhye region1510215102
Transcarpathian region1475914759
Chernivtsi region1441214412
Vinnytsia region1427414274
Kherson region1363913639
Odessa region1259912599
Kirovograd region1203512035
Chernihiv region1193811938
Cherkasy region1192811928
Volyn region1136011360
Rivne region1048810488
Mykolaiv region1036810368
Zhytomyr region1032410324
Sumy region1014310143
Ternopil region95319531
Khmelnytsky region85008500


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley CT
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy CT
    4.31072
  3. Riviera Villas CT
    4.3733
  4. Green Town CT
    4.3124
  5. Green Hills CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. Italian Quarter CT
    3.6387
  8. Сherry town CT
    3.6298
  9. Europe CT
    3.589
  10. Lelechy hutor CT
    3.51010
bigmir)net TOP 100