Cottage towns of Ukraine


Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right
Region District Locality Price, from (UAH/sq.m) to
Show advanced search
Type of Property Readiness Condition of construction Name of the object
Land (are), from to Area of household, from (sq.m) to The distance from the city border, km: -
You want to get a discount on purchase of real estate?
Want to take part in the action

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
11.201812.201811.201812.2018
354003540017486v 17415
Region11.2018 12.2018
Kiev3540035400
Kyiv region1796417986
Kharkiv region1442014420
Odessa region1259912599
Dnepropetrovsk region1200012000
Donetsk region815110068
Zhytomyr region96009600
Zaporozhye region90009000
Lviv region86998699
Kirovograd region84008400
Rivne region81008100
Vinnytsia region75847584
Volyn region75007500
Poltava region72007200
Chernihiv region72007200
Ivano-Frankivsk region69406940
Sumy region68406840
Chernivtsi region67446744
Ternopil region62826282


Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine

Our button

Zagorodna

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. Sun Valley
    4.7791
  2. Mayetok. Pearl of Italy
    4.31072
  3. Our town
    4263
  4. Park House CT
    4204
  5. Italian Quarter
    3.9275
  6. Сherry town
    3.6296
  7. Family House
    3.457
  8. Summer residence village
    3158
  9. Cozy town
    2.9159
  10. Vozdvizhenka
    2.8610