Google+

Hot Deals: All, Cottage Towns, New buildings in suburb, Foreign real estate, Advertisements in Ukraine, Firms
arrow_left
arrow_right

"People's" cottages rating

    Rate quantity
  1. «Sun Valley» CT
    4.7791
  2. «Mayetok. Pearl of Italy» CT
    4.41082
  3. «Riviera Villas» CT
    4.3743
  4. «Green Town» CT
    4.3124
  5. «Green Hills» CT
    4.2495
  6. Our town CT
    4266
  7. «Alpiyka» CT
    447
  8. «Gold Coast» CT
    3.9178
  9. «Italian Quarter» CT
    3.6409
  10. «Сherry town» CT
    3.62910

"Peoples" complex rating

    Rate quantity
  1. City of Dreams RC
    551
  2. Stolichny RC
    472
  3. Apartment in Brovary
    3.843
  4. New building on Golovaty in Borispol
    3.734
  5. «Naberezhny» RC
    3.5145
  6. «Akvareli-2» RC
    3.4136
  7. Ozerki RC
    387
  8. Olympic RC
    2.9138
  9. «Olzhin Grad» RC
    2.549
  10. Sunny Land RC
    2.2510


Price statistics for foreign realty in USD

World
03.202004.2020
1919v 1916
Country03.2020 04.2020
Canada68756875
United Kingdom62176217
Netherlands48474847
France37003700
The Republic of Cyprus35663566
Slovenia31863186
Thailand30843084
Croatia27942794
UAE27012701
Spain26752675
Italy25572557
Latvia21402140
Montenegro21222122
Belgium19251925
Turkey18141814
Poland17861786
Brazil17001700
USA16661666
Greece16201621
Portugal15871587
Kazakhstan15001500
Czech Republic14011401
Bulgaria13501350
Slovakia13241324
Belarus12141214
Hungary10441044
Georgia959959
Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus926926
India900900
Mexico828828
Albania800800
Finland762762
Egypt757757
Germany750750
Lithuania700700
Russia0550
Armenia487487
Uruguay387387


Country Houses and rural property in Ukraine

The latest news about the property rss

25.02.2020 01:00

28.11.2019 00:15

In Kiev, the fee from developers reduced by 30 times

03.02.2019 00:45
Beneficial promotions and special offers from developers
Want to take part in the action
Latest Articles about real estate rss

Stop building - the most dangerous country market problem

23.03.2020 01:00

How to buy land?

16.03.2020 00:45
topic Land

Hire purchase and discount real estate market

16.03.2020 00:30
Latest Articles about buildings rss

Scientists have created eco-friendly bricks from human waste

29.01.2019 00:30

Frame house: all the pros and cons

21.01.2019 00:45

Five pieces of furniture that you should never have in your apartment

02.01.2019 00:15
topic Furniture
Latest real estate analytics rss

What is duplex?

In Kiev, the number of cottage villages increased by 23.9%

Rising home prices in Europe will slow down

01.07.2019 01:00
Promotions
Bulletin board (new ads)
Sign
cottage_towns_in_ukraine
complex
karta_foreign

Our button

Zagorodna

Price statistics of cottage townships in UAH

KievUkraine
03.202004.202003.202004.2020
25038250381591115911
Region03.2020 04.2020
Kiev2503825038
Odessa region2357923579
Kharkiv region1875218752
Zaporozhye region1784017840
Kyiv region1641016410
Chernivtsi region1610416104
Kherson region1560015600
Dnepropetrovsk region1465414654
Transcarpathian region1440914409
Lviv region 1440114401
Mykolaiv region1306513065
Vinnytsia region1214812148
Cherkasy region1198711987
Kirovograd region1196011960
Ivano-Frankivsk region1186511865
Volyn region1059410594
Rivne region1049410494
Chernihiv region1000010000
Ternopil region96469646
Sumy region91159115
Zhytomyr region87978797
Khmelnytsky region86658665
Poltava region55495549

Price statistics on new buildings in UAH

Kyiv regionUkraine
03.202004.202003.202004.2020
13584135841285512855
Region03.2020 04.2020
Ivano-Frankivsk region1553815538
Odessa region1460514605
Transcarpathian region1459814598
Chernivtsi region1418314183
Kyiv region1358413584
Cherkasy region1288812888
Lviv region 1236312363
Dnepropetrovsk region1222112221
Volyn region1217412174
Poltava region1115911159
Vinnytsia region1106011060
Rivne region1082810828
Kharkiv region1064210642
Zaporozhye region1058210582
Ternopil region1041410414
Zhytomyr region96679667
Khmelnytsky region96479647
Mykolaiv region92509250
Sumy region88508850
Chernihiv region87008700
Kherson region71507150
bigmir)net TOP 100